Schedule

Division Date Time Games Field
Div 15: Tues Men 6:00 pm Brookhaven 08/09/2022 6:00PM PLAYOFFS Nice Hits - Local 25 B Shorefront
Div 15: Tues Men 6:00 pm Brookhaven 08/09/2022 6:00PM PLAYOFFS Port Shit - Mile High Granny Road
Div 27: Tues Men 6:00 pm Islip 08/09/2022 6:00PM PLAYOFFS LI Auto Gallery - Slobby Sluggers Amityville Beach
Div 27: Tues Men 6:00 pm Islip 08/09/2022 6:00PM PLAYOFFS Nathletes - FPI EI Marina Back
Div 28: Tue Mens 830pm Islip/BH 08/09/2022 8:30PM Clippers - Plain White Tees Shorefront
Div 29: Wed Men 6:00 pm Amity/Islip 08/10/2022 6:00PM KOD - Last Call EI Marina Front
Div 29: Wed Men 6:00 pm Amity/Islip 08/10/2022 6:00PM Down N Hard - Los Mavens Amityville Beach
Div 29: Wed Men 6:00 pm Amity/Islip 08/10/2022 6:00PM Dark Knights - Blue Point Vikings Shorefront
Div 30: Wed Men 8:30 pm Babylon/Islip 08/10/2022 8:30PM Killn Beers Wednesday - Sky Bison Amityville Beach
Div 30: Wed Men 8:30 pm Babylon/Islip 08/10/2022 8:30PM La Familia - KOD 830 EI Marina Front
Div 19: Wed Coed 8:30 pm Brookhaven 08/10/2022 8:30PM Sick Invite - Nuts & Guts Shorefront
Div 19: Wed Coed 8:30 pm Brookhaven 08/10/2022 8:30PM Tropic Thunder Wednesday - Butchers Coed Granny Road
Div 21: Thur Men 6:00 pm Brookhaven 08/11/2022 6:00PM Reeses - Thee Stallions Shorefront
Div 21: Thur Men 6:00 pm Brookhaven 08/11/2022 6:00PM Long Island Ink - Local 25 Granny Road
Div 32: Thur Men 8:30 pm Lindhrst/Islip 08/11/2022 8:30PM CJR - Milkmen Lindenhurst Firemens Field
Div 32: Thur Men 8:30 pm Lindhrst/Islip 08/11/2022 8:30PM Killn Beers Thursday - Growlers Hidden Pond 1
Div 33: Thur Women 8:30 pm Islip/BH 08/11/2022 8:30PM Trauma Train - Swingers Women Raynor 1
Div 33: Thur Women 8:30 pm Islip/BH 08/11/2022 8:30PM Swinging Singles - Girl Scout Dropouts Raynor 2
Div 36: Fri Coed 8:30 pm Amity/Islip 08/12/2022 8:30PM Steroids & Shavers - Chiefs Hidden Pond 2
Div 36: Fri Coed 8:30 pm Amity/Islip 08/12/2022 8:30PM Tropic Thunder Friday - Manhattan Project Hidden Pond 1
Div 36: Fri Coed 8:30 pm Amity/Islip 08/12/2022 6:00PM Polar Bears - Chiefs Hidden Pond 1
Div 6: Sun Men 8:30 am Amty/Islip 08/14/2022 9:00AM DP Knights - Roosevelt Shims Deer Park Firemens Field
Div 6: Sun Men 8:30 am Amty/Islip 08/14/2022 8:30AM The Local - Gorillaz/Dedication Sports Old Nichols
Div 6: Sun Men 8:30 am Amty/Islip 08/14/2022 8:30AM Bombay Bombers - Alpine Fuel Amityville Beach
Div 6: Sun Men 8:30 am Amty/Islip 08/14/2022 8:30AM Hitmen - Murderers Row EI Marina Front
Div 1: Sun Men 8:30am Brookhaven Blue 08/14/2022 8:30AM Chilltown - Hook Creek Lobsters Granny Road
Div 1: Sun Men 8:30am Brookhaven Blue 08/14/2022 8:30AM Scrubs - Indians Shorefront
Div 1: Sun Men 8:30am Brookhaven Blue 08/14/2022 8:30AM Jager Bombs - Overthrows 12 Pines
Div 3: Sun Coed 11:30am Brookhaven 08/14/2022 11:30AM The Barracks - The Mighty Drunks Shorefront
Div 8: Sun Coed 11:30 am Amty/Islip 08/14/2022 11:30AM BWI - Trash Pandas Old Nichols
Div 7: Sun Men 11:30 am Amty/Islip 08/14/2022 11:30AM Heavy Hitters - Lindy Eskimo Bros Amityville Beach
Div 7: Sun Men 11:30 am Amty/Islip 08/14/2022 11:30AM Pequa Paninis - Booze on first EI Marina Front
Div 7: Sun Men 11:30 am Amty/Islip 08/14/2022 11:30AM LI Degens - Pequa Paninis Clarissa Drive
Div 11: Sun Men 4:00/6:30 pm Lindenhurst 08/14/2022 6:30PM Good Wood - Grumpy Balls Lindenhurst Firemans Field
Div 11: Sun Men 4:00/6:30 pm Lindenhurst 08/14/2022 4:00PM Vandelay Industries - Muff Divers Lindenhurst Firemans Field
Div 13: Mon Men 6:00 pm Brookhaven 08/15/2022 6:00PM Hurricanes Grill & Wings - Rough Riders Raynor 2
Div 13: Mon Men 6:00 pm Brookhaven 08/15/2022 6:00PM The Tribe - Adjo Raynor 1
Div 13: Mon Men 6:00 pm Brookhaven 08/15/2022 6:00PM Hurricanes Grill & Wings - Rough Riders Airport 1
Div 13: Mon Men 6:00 pm Brookhaven 08/15/2022 6:00PM The Tribe - Adjo Granny Road
Div 25: Mon Coed 6:00 pm Amty/Islip 08/15/2022 6:00PM Whos Your Papi - Talon Air Hidden Pond 1
Div 25: Mon Coed 6:00 pm Amty/Islip 08/15/2022 6:00PM Nappers - Riley Fibbers EI Marina Back
Div 14: Mon Men 8:30 pm Brookhaven 08/15/2022 8:30PM DSPBA - Fallen Empire Airport 1
Div 14: Mon Men 8:30 pm Brookhaven 08/15/2022 8:30PM Local/THL - Struggletown BBQ Granny Road
Div 14: Mon Men 8:30 pm Brookhaven 08/15/2022 8:30PM Rip City - Bellport Hammers Shorefront
Div 26: Mon Men 8:30 pm Amty/Islip 08/15/2022 8:30PM Guppies - Squids Hidden Pond 2
Div 26: Mon Men 8:30 pm Amty/Islip 08/15/2022 8:30PM Raw Dogs - Happy Dads Hidden Pond 1
Div 29: Wed Men 6:00 pm Amity/Islip 08/17/2022 6:00PM Los Mavens - Dark Knights Shorefront
Div 29: Wed Men 6:00 pm Amity/Islip 08/17/2022 8:30PM Los Mavens - Blue Point Vikings Shorefront
Div 19: Wed Coed 8:30 pm Brookhaven 08/17/2022 8:30PM Sick Invite - Nuts & Guts Granny Road
Div 30: Wed Men 8:30 pm Babylon/Islip 08/17/2022 8:30PM La Familia - Killn Beers Wednesday Amityville Beach
Div 30: Wed Men 8:30 pm Babylon/Islip 08/17/2022 8:30PM KOD 830 - Sky Bison EI Marina Front
Div 6: Sun Men 8:30 am Amty/Islip 05/22/2022 8:30am Gorillaz/Dedication Sports - DP Knights
Div 6: Sun Men 8:30 am Amty/Islip 05/22/2022 8:30am Alpine Fuel - Bombay Bombers
Div 6: Sun Men 8:30 am Amty/Islip 05/22/2022 8:30am Degens - Murderers Row
Div 6: Sun Men 8:30 am Amty/Islip 05/22/2022 8:30am Hitmen - The Local
Div 1: Sun Men 8:30am Brookhaven Blue 05/22/2022 8:30am Indians - Bunch of Guys
Div 1: Sun Men 8:30am Brookhaven Blue 05/22/2022 8:30am Dream Team - Chilltown
Div 1: Sun Men 8:30am Brookhaven Blue 05/22/2022 8:30am Hook Creek Lobsters - Overthrows
Div 1: Sun Men 8:30am Brookhaven Blue 05/22/2022 8:30am Jager Bombs - NA
Div 1: Sun Men 8:30am Brookhaven Red 05/22/2022 8:30am Red Solo Cups/T-Bones - Vikings
Div 1: Sun Men 8:30am Brookhaven Red 05/22/2022 8:30am Paveco - Taylor Capital
Div 1: Sun Men 8:30am Brookhaven Red 05/22/2022 8:30am Morningwood - Money Makers
Div 7: Sun Men 11:30 am Amty/Islip 05/22/2022 11:30AM Pitches & Cream - Heavy Hitters
Div 7: Sun Men 11:30 am Amty/Islip 05/22/2022 11:30AM Pequa Paninis - LI Degens
Div 7: Sun Men 11:30 am Amty/Islip 05/22/2022 11:30AM Local 66 - Booze on first N/A
Div 7: Sun Men 11:30 am Amty/Islip 05/22/2022 11:30AM Loft Boys - NA
Div 8: Sun Coed 11:30 am Amty/Islip 05/22/2022 11:30AM Vanilla Hold The Chocolate - Last Call Coed
Div 8: Sun Coed 11:30 am Amty/Islip 05/22/2022 11:30AM Base Invaders - Trash Pandas Clarissa Drive
Div 8: Sun Coed 11:30 am Amty/Islip 05/22/2022 11:30AM Pitches Be Trippin - BWI
Div 3: Sun Coed 11:30am Brookhaven 05/22/2022 11:30AM Swingers Coed - The Barracks
Div 3: Sun Coed 11:30am Brookhaven 05/22/2022 11:30AM No Hitters - The Mighty Drunks
Div 9: Sun Men 5:00/8:00 pm Islip/Brookhaven 05/22/2022 5:00PM Alpha Prime - Master Batters
Div 9: Sun Men 5:00/8:00 pm Islip/Brookhaven 05/22/2022 5:00PM Tune Squad Sunday - Backdoor Raiders
Div 9: Sun Men 5:00/8:00 pm Islip/Brookhaven 05/22/2022 5:00PM Balls Deep - Money Over Pitches
Div 14: Mon Men 8:30 pm Brookhaven 05/23/2022 5:00PM DSPBA - Struggletown BBQ Raynor 2
Div 14: Mon Men 8:30 pm Brookhaven 05/23/2022 5:00PM Local/THL - Rip City Raynor 1
Div 13: Mon Men 6:00 pm Brookhaven 05/23/2022 6:00PM Hurricanes Grill & Wings - The Tribe Granny Road
Div 13: Mon Men 6:00 pm Brookhaven 05/23/2022 6:00PM Adjo - Rough Riders Shorefront
Div 25: Mon Coed 6:00 pm Amty/Islip 05/23/2022 6:00PM Whos Your Papi - Nappers Hidden Pond 1
Div 25: Mon Coed 6:00 pm Amty/Islip 05/23/2022 6:00PM Talon Air - Riley Fibbers EI Marina Back
Div 26: Mon Men 8:30 pm Amty/Islip 05/23/2022 8:30PM Raw Dogs - Guppies Hidden Pond 1
Div 26: Mon Men 8:30 pm Amty/Islip 05/23/2022 8:30PM Happy Dads - Squids Hidden Pond 2
Div 27: Tues Men 6:00 pm Islip 05/24/2022 6:00PM LI Auto Gallery - The Spankees Amityville Beach
Div 27: Tues Men 6:00 pm Islip 05/24/2022 6:00PM Slobby Sluggers - FPI EI Marina Back
Div 15: Tues Men 6:00 pm Brookhaven 05/24/2022 6:00PM Nice Hits - Mile High Shorefront
Div 28: Tue Mens 830pm Islip/BH 05/24/2022 8:30PM Squeaky Dogs - Money Ballers Shorefront
Div 28: Tue Mens 830pm Islip/BH 05/24/2022 8:30PM Butchers - The Wonder Bread Boys Amityville Beach
Div 28: Tue Mens 830pm Islip/BH 05/24/2022 8:30PM Port Shit - Plain White Tees EI Marina Front
Div 29: Wed Men 6:00 pm Amity/Islip 05/25/2022 6:00PM KOD - Down N Hard Amityville Beach
Div 29: Wed Men 6:00 pm Amity/Islip 05/25/2022 6:00PM Sheehan Sluggers - Los Mavens EI Marina Front
Div 29: Wed Men 6:00 pm Amity/Islip 05/25/2022 6:00PM Blue Point Vikings - Last Call Shorefront
Div 30: Wed Men 8:30 pm Babylon/Islip 05/25/2022 8:30PM La Familia - Killn Beers Wednesday Amityville Beach
Div 30: Wed Men 8:30 pm Babylon/Islip 05/25/2022 8:30PM Sky Bison - KOD 830 EI Marina Front
Div 19: Wed Coed 8:30 pm Brookhaven 05/25/2022 8:30PM Sick Invite - Tropic Thunder Wednesday Shorefront
Div 31: Thur Coed 6:00 pm Lindhrst/Islip 05/26/2022 6:00PM Vicious & Delicious - SMP Vita Gang Colonial Springs
Div 31: Thur Coed 6:00 pm Lindhrst/Islip 05/26/2022 6:00PM Accurate Softball Club - Lane Valente Hidden Pond 1
Div 21: Thur Men 6:00 pm Brookhaven 05/26/2022 6:00PM Thee Stallions - Local 25 Shorefront
Div 33: Thur Women 8:30 pm Islip/BH 05/26/2022 8:30PM Swingers Women - Trauma Train Hidden Pond 1
Div 22: Thur Men 8:30 pm Brookhaven 05/26/2022 8:30PM Yank Deez - Southshore Boozers Raynor 1
Div 22: Thur Men 8:30 pm Brookhaven 05/26/2022 8:30PM Ouah - Panthers Raynor 2
Div 36: Fri Coed 8:30 pm Amity/Islip 05/27/2022 8:30PM Steroids & Shavers - Polar Bears Hidden Pond 1
Div 36: Fri Coed 8:30 pm Amity/Islip 05/27/2022 8:30PM Chiefs - Manhattan Project Hidden Pond 2
Div 35: Fri Men 8:30 pm Amity/Islip 05/27/2022 8:30PM Tune Squad Friday - LI Meat Brigade Raynor 1
Div 35: Fri Men 8:30 pm Amity/Islip 05/27/2022 8:30PM Miller Time - Irish Raynor 2
Div 27: Tues Men 6:00 pm Islip 05/31/2022 6:00PM LI Auto Gallery - Nathletes Amityville Beach
Div 27: Tues Men 6:00 pm Islip 05/31/2022 6:00PM The Spankees - Slobby Sluggers EI Marina Back
Div 27: Tues Men 6:00 pm Islip 05/31/2022 6:00PM Step Bros - FPI Clarissa Drive
Div 15: Tues Men 6:00 pm Brookhaven 05/31/2022 6:00PM Nice Hits - Port Shit Shorefront
Div 15: Tues Men 6:00 pm Brookhaven 05/31/2022 6:00PM Mile High - Local 25 B Granny Road
Div 28: Tue Mens 830pm Islip/BH 05/31/2022 8:30PM Plain White Tees - Clippers Shorefront
Div 28: Tue Mens 830pm Islip/BH 05/31/2022 8:30PM Butchers - The Wonder Bread Boys EI Marina Back
Div 28: Tue Mens 830pm Islip/BH 05/31/2022 8:30PM Squeaky Dogs - Money Ballers Amityville Beach
Div 29: Wed Men 6:00 pm Amity/Islip 06/01/2022 6:00PM Dark Knights - Los Mavens Shorefront
Div 29: Wed Men 6:00 pm Amity/Islip 06/01/2022 6:00PM Last Call - KOD Amityville Beach
Div 29: Wed Men 6:00 pm Amity/Islip 06/01/2022 6:00PM Down N Hard - Sheehan Sluggers EI Marina Front
Div 19: Wed Coed 8:30 pm Brookhaven 06/01/2022 8:30PM Sick Invite - Butchers Coed Shorefront
Div 19: Wed Coed 8:30 pm Brookhaven 06/01/2022 8:30PM Tropic Thunder Wednesday - Nuts & Guts Granny Road
Div 32: Thur Men 8:30 pm Lindhrst/Islip 06/02/2022 8:30PM CJR - Milkmen Lindenhurst Firemans Field
Div 32: Thur Men 8:30 pm Lindhrst/Islip 06/02/2022 8:30PM Killn Beers Thursday - Growlers Hidden Pond 1
Div 33: Thur Women 8:30 pm Islip/BH 06/02/2022 8:30PM Girl Scout Dropouts - Swingers Women Shorefront
Div 35: Fri Men 8:30 pm Amity/Islip 06/03/2022 8:30PM Tune Squad Friday - Irish Shorefront
Div 35: Fri Men 8:30 pm Amity/Islip 06/03/2022 8:30PM Miller Time - LI Meat Brigade EI Marina Back
Div 36: Fri Coed 8:30 pm Amity/Islip 06/03/2022 8:30PM Steroids & Shavers - Chiefs Hidden Pond 1
Div 36: Fri Coed 8:30 pm Amity/Islip 06/03/2022 8:30PM Tropic Thunder Friday - Manhattan Project Hidden Pond 2
Div 6: Sun Men 8:30 am Amty/Islip 06/05/2022 9:00AM Hitmen - DP Knights Deer Park Firemans Field
Div 6: Sun Men 8:30 am Amty/Islip 06/05/2022 8:30am The Local - Bombay Bombers Old Nichols
Div 6: Sun Men 8:30 am Amty/Islip 06/05/2022 8:30am Alpine Fuel - Degens EI Marina Front
Div 6: Sun Men 8:30 am Amty/Islip 06/05/2022 8:30am Murderers Row - Roosevelt Shims Amityville Beach
Div 1: Sun Men 8:30am Brookhaven Blue 06/05/2022 8:30am Dream Team - Overthrows 12 Pines
Div 1: Sun Men 8:30am Brookhaven Blue 06/05/2022 8:30am Chilltown - Bunch of Guys Granny Road
Div 1: Sun Men 8:30am Brookhaven Blue 06/05/2022 8:30am Hook Creek Lobsters - Scrubs Shorefront
Div 1: Sun Men 8:30am Brookhaven Red 06/05/2022 8:30am Red Solo Cups/T-Bones - Money Makers Raynor 1
Div 1: Sun Men 8:30am Brookhaven Red 06/05/2022 8:30am Fat Bananas - Morningwood Airport 1
Div 1: Sun Men 8:30am Brookhaven Red 06/05/2022 8:30am Taylor Capital - Vikings Raynor 2
Div 3: Sun Coed 11:30am Brookhaven 06/05/2022 11:30AM Swingers Coed - NYZZFinest Shorefront
Div 3: Sun Coed 11:30am Brookhaven 06/05/2022 11:30AM The Barracks - The Mighty Drunks Granny Road
Div 8: Sun Coed 11:30 am Amty/Islip 06/05/2022 11:30AM Vanilla Hold The Chocolate - Trash Pandas Old Nichols
Div 8: Sun Coed 11:30 am Amty/Islip 06/05/2022 11:30AM BWI - Base Invaders Clarissa Drive
Div 8: Sun Coed 11:30 am Amty/Islip 06/05/2022 11:30AM Pitches Be Trippin - Last Call Coed Lindenhurst Firemans Field
Div 7: Sun Men 11:30 am Amty/Islip 06/05/2022 11:30AM Lindy Eskimo Bros - Pitches & Cream EI Marina Front
Div 7: Sun Men 11:30 am Amty/Islip 06/05/2022 11:30AM Heavy Hitters - Local 66 Amityville Beach
Div 7: Sun Men 11:30 am Amty/Islip 06/05/2022 12:45PM Booze on first - Pequa Paninis Hidden Pond 1
Div 7: Sun Men 11:30 am Amty/Islip 06/05/2022 11:30AM Loft Boys - NA
Div 11: Sun Men 4:00/6:30 pm Lindenhurst 06/05/2022 4:00PM Good Wood - Grumpy Balls Lindenhurst Firemans Field
Div 11: Sun Men 4:00/6:30 pm Lindenhurst 06/05/2022 6:30PM Vandelay Industries - Muff Divers Lindenhurst Firemans Field
Div 9: Sun Men 5:00/8:00 pm Islip/Brookhaven 06/05/2022 5:00PM Alpha Prime - Backdoor Raiders Raynor 1
Div 9: Sun Men 5:00/8:00 pm Islip/Brookhaven 06/05/2022 5:00PM Tune Squad Sunday - Buttahsville Raynor 2
Div 9: Sun Men 5:00/8:00 pm Islip/Brookhaven 06/05/2022 5:00PM In the Box - Money Over Pitches Colonial Springs
Div 9: Sun Men 5:00/8:00 pm Islip/Brookhaven 06/05/2022 8:00PM Master Batters - Balls Deep Raynor 1
Div 13: Mon Men 6:00 pm Brookhaven 06/06/2022 6:00PM Hurricanes Grill & Wings - Rough Riders Raynor 1
Div 13: Mon Men 6:00 pm Brookhaven 06/06/2022 6:00PM Adjo - The Tribe Raynor 2
Div 25: Mon Coed 6:00 pm Amty/Islip 06/06/2022 6:00PM Whos Your Papi - Talon Air Hidden Pond 1
Div 25: Mon Coed 6:00 pm Amty/Islip 06/06/2022 6:00PM Riley Fibbers - Nappers EI Marina Back
Div 14: Mon Men 8:30 pm Brookhaven 06/06/2022 8:30PM DSPBA - Bellport Hammers Granny Road
Div 14: Mon Men 8:30 pm Brookhaven 06/06/2022 8:30PM Local/THL - Fallen Empire Raynor 1
Div 14: Mon Men 8:30 pm Brookhaven 06/06/2022 8:30PM Struggletown BBQ - Rip City Raynor 2
Div 26: Mon Men 8:30 pm Amty/Islip 06/06/2022 8:30PM Guppies - Squids Hidden Pond 2
Div 26: Mon Men 8:30 pm Amty/Islip 06/06/2022 8:30PM Raw Dogs - Happy Dads Amityville Beach
Div 27: Tues Men 6:00 pm Islip 06/07/2022 6:00PM LI Auto Gallery - Step Bros EI Marina Back
Div 27: Tues Men 6:00 pm Islip 06/07/2022 6:00PM Slobby Sluggers - Nathletes Amityville Beach
Div 27: Tues Men 6:00 pm Islip 06/07/2022 6:00PM FPI - The Spankees Clarissa Drive
Div 15: Tues Men 6:00 pm Brookhaven 06/07/2022 6:00PM Nice Hits - Local 25 B Shorefront
Div 15: Tues Men 6:00 pm Brookhaven 06/07/2022 6:00PM Mile High - Port Shit Granny Road
Div 28: Tue Mens 830pm Islip/BH 06/07/2022 8:30PM Clippers - Money Ballers Shorefront
Div 28: Tue Mens 830pm Islip/BH 06/07/2022 8:30PM Butchers - Plain White Tees Amityville Beach
Div 28: Tue Mens 830pm Islip/BH 06/07/2022 8:30PM The Wonder Bread Boys - Squeaky Dogs EI Marina Back
Div 29: Wed Men 6:00 pm Amity/Islip 06/08/2022 6:00PM Blue Point Vikings - Dark Knights Shorefront
Div 29: Wed Men 6:00 pm Amity/Islip 06/08/2022 6:00PM KOD - Los Mavens EI Marina Front
Div 29: Wed Men 6:00 pm Amity/Islip 06/08/2022 6:00PM Last Call - Sheehan Sluggers Amityville Beach
Div 19: Wed Coed 8:30 pm Brookhaven 06/08/2022 8:30PM Sick Invite - Nuts & Guts Shorefront
Div 19: Wed Coed 8:30 pm Brookhaven 06/08/2022 8:30PM Butchers Coed - Tropic Thunder Wednesday Granny Road
Div 30: Wed Men 8:30 pm Babylon/Islip 06/08/2022 8:30PM Killn Beers Wednesday - Sky Bison Amityville Beach
Div 30: Wed Men 8:30 pm Babylon/Islip 06/08/2022 8:30PM La Familia - KOD 830 EI Marina Front
Div 31: Thur Coed 6:00 pm Lindhrst/Islip 06/09/2022 6:00PM Vicious & Delicious - Accurate Softball Club Hidden Pond 1
Div 31: Thur Coed 6:00 pm Lindhrst/Islip 06/09/2022 6:00PM Lane Valente - SMP Vita Gang Lindenhurst Firemans Field
Div 21: Thur Men 6:00 pm Brookhaven 06/09/2022 6:00PM Reeses - Thee Stallions Shorefront
Div 21: Thur Men 6:00 pm Brookhaven 06/09/2022 6:00PM Local 25 - Long Island Ink Granny Road
Div 22: Thur Men 8:30 pm Brookhaven 06/09/2022 8:30PM D-Bags - Ouah Granny Road
Div 22: Thur Men 8:30 pm Brookhaven 06/09/2022 8:30PM Panthers - Southshore Boozers Raynor 1
Div 32: Thur Men 8:30 pm Lindhrst/Islip 06/09/2022 8:30PM CJR - Growlers Lindenhurst Firemans Field
Div 33: Thur Women 8:30 pm Islip/BH 06/09/2022 8:30PM Girl Scout Dropouts - Raynor 2
Div 33: Thur Women 8:30 pm Islip/BH 06/09/2022 8:30PM Trauma Train - Swinging Singles Shorefront
Div 35: Fri Men 8:30 pm Amity/Islip 06/10/2022 8:30PM Tune Squad Friday - Miller Time Shorefront
Div 35: Fri Men 8:30 pm Amity/Islip 06/10/2022 8:30PM LI Meat Brigade - Irish EI Marina Back
Div 36: Fri Coed 8:30 pm Amity/Islip 06/10/2022 8:30PM Steroids & Shavers - Manhattan Project Hidden Pond 1
Div 36: Fri Coed 8:30 pm Amity/Islip 06/10/2022 8:30PM Tropic Thunder Friday - Polar Bears Hidden Pond 2
Div 6: Sun Men 8:30 am Amty/Islip 06/12/2022 9:00AM DP Knights - Roosevelt Shims Deer Park Firemans Field
Div 6: Sun Men 8:30 am Amty/Islip 06/12/2022 8:30am The Local - Murderers Row Amityville Beach
Div 6: Sun Men 8:30 am Amty/Islip 06/12/2022 8:30am Alpine Fuel - Gorillaz/Dedication Sports Old Nichols
Div 6: Sun Men 8:30 am Amty/Islip 06/12/2022 8:30am Hitmen - Bombay Bombers Clarissa Drive
Div 1: Sun Men 8:30am Brookhaven Blue 06/12/2022 8:30am Scrubs - Dream Team 12 Pines
Div 1: Sun Men 8:30am Brookhaven Blue 06/12/2022 8:30am Chilltown - Indians Shorefront
Div 1: Sun Men 8:30am Brookhaven Blue 06/12/2022 8:30am Bunch of Guys - Overthrows Granny Road
Div 1: Sun Men 8:30am Brookhaven Red 06/12/2022 8:30am Red Solo Cups/T-Bones - Taylor Capital Airport 1
Div 1: Sun Men 8:30am Brookhaven Red 06/12/2022 8:30am Paveco - Money Makers Raynor 1
Div 1: Sun Men 8:30am Brookhaven Red 06/12/2022 8:30am Vikings - Fat Bananas Raynor 2
Div 7: Sun Men 11:30 am Amty/Islip 06/12/2022 11:30AM Heavy Hitters - Lindy Eskimo Bros Amityville Beach
Div 7: Sun Men 11:30 am Amty/Islip 06/12/2022 11:30AM LI Degens - Local 66 Old Nichols
Div 7: Sun Men 11:30 am Amty/Islip 06/12/2022 12:45PM Booze on first - Pitches & Cream Hidden Pond 1
Div 3: Sun Coed 11:30am Brookhaven 06/12/2022 11:30AM The Barracks - No Hitters 12 Pines
Div 3: Sun Coed 11:30am Brookhaven 06/12/2022 11:30AM NYZZFinest - The Mighty Drunks Raynor 1
Div 8: Sun Coed 11:30 am Amty/Islip 06/12/2022 11:30AM Vanilla Hold The Chocolate - Pitches Be Trippin Shorefront
Div 8: Sun Coed 11:30 am Amty/Islip 06/12/2022 11:30AM BWI - Trash Pandas Lindenhurst Firemans Field
Div 8: Sun Coed 11:30 am Amty/Islip 06/12/2022 11:30AM Last Call Coed - Base Invaders Clarissa Drive
Div 11: Sun Men 4:00/6:30 pm Lindenhurst 06/12/2022 4:00PM Vandelay Industries - Grumpy Balls Lindenhurst Firemans Field
Div 11: Sun Men 4:00/6:30 pm Lindenhurst 06/12/2022 6:30PM Good Wood - Muff Divers Lindenhurst Firemans Field
Div 9: Sun Men 5:00/8:00 pm Islip/Brookhaven 06/12/2022 5:00PM Alpha Prime - Tune Squad Sunday Colonial Springs
Div 9: Sun Men 5:00/8:00 pm Islip/Brookhaven 06/12/2022 5:00PM Backdoor Raiders - Master Batters Raynor 2
Div 9: Sun Men 5:00/8:00 pm Islip/Brookhaven 06/12/2022 8:00PM Money Over Pitches - Buttahsville Raynor 2
Div 9: Sun Men 5:00/8:00 pm Islip/Brookhaven 06/12/2022 8:00PM Balls Deep - In the Box Raynor 1
Div 13: Mon Men 6:00 pm Brookhaven 06/13/2022 6:00PM Hurricanes Grill & Wings - Adjo Shorefront
Div 13: Mon Men 6:00 pm Brookhaven 06/13/2022 6:00PM The Tribe - Rough Riders Granny Road
Div 25: Mon Coed 6:00 pm Amty/Islip 06/13/2022 6:00PM Whos Your Papi - Riley Fibbers EI Marina Back
Div 25: Mon Coed 6:00 pm Amty/Islip 06/13/2022 6:00PM Nappers - Talon Air Hidden Pond 1
Div 14: Mon Men 8:30 pm Brookhaven 06/13/2022 8:30PM DSPBA - Fallen Empire Airport 1
Div 14: Mon Men 8:30 pm Brookhaven 06/13/2022 8:30PM Local/THL - Struggletown BBQ Shorefront
Div 14: Mon Men 8:30 pm Brookhaven 06/13/2022 8:30PM Rip City - Bellport Hammers Granny Road
Div 26: Mon Men 8:30 pm Amty/Islip 06/13/2022 8:30PM Guppies - Happy Dads Hidden Pond 2
Div 26: Mon Men 8:30 pm Amty/Islip 06/13/2022 8:30PM Raw Dogs - Squids Hidden Pond 1
Div 27: Tues Men 6:00 pm Islip 06/14/2022 6:00PM LI Auto Gallery - Slobby Sluggers Amityville Beach
Div 27: Tues Men 6:00 pm Islip 06/14/2022 6:00PM Nathletes - FPI EI Marina Back
Div 27: Tues Men 6:00 pm Islip 06/14/2022 6:00PM Step Bros - The Spankees Clarissa Drive
Div 15: Tues Men 6:00 pm Brookhaven 06/14/2022 6:00PM Nice Hits - Mile High Shorefront
Div 15: Tues Men 6:00 pm Brookhaven 06/14/2022 6:00PM Port Shit - Local 25 B Granny Road
Div 28: Tue Mens 830pm Islip/BH 06/14/2022 8:30PM Plain White Tees - Squeaky Dogs Amityville Beach
Div 28: Tue Mens 830pm Islip/BH 06/14/2022 8:30PM Butchers - Clippers Shorefront
Div 28: Tue Mens 830pm Islip/BH 06/14/2022 8:30PM Money Ballers - The Wonder Bread Boys EI Marina Back
Div 29: Wed Men 6:00 pm Amity/Islip 06/15/2022 6:00PM Sheehan Sluggers - KOD EI Marina Front
Div 29: Wed Men 6:00 pm Amity/Islip 06/15/2022 6:00PM Blue Point Vikings - Down N Hard Amityville Beach
Div 29: Wed Men 6:00 pm Amity/Islip 06/15/2022 6:00PM Last Call - Dark Knights Shorefront
Div 19: Wed Coed 8:30 pm Brookhaven 06/15/2022 8:30PM Tropic Thunder Wednesday - Sick Invite Shorefront
Div 19: Wed Coed 8:30 pm Brookhaven 06/15/2022 8:30PM Butchers Coed - Nuts & Guts Granny Road
Div 30: Wed Men 8:30 pm Babylon/Islip 06/15/2022 8:30PM Killn Beers Wednesday - La Familia Amityville Beach
Div 30: Wed Men 8:30 pm Babylon/Islip 06/15/2022 8:30PM Sky Bison - KOD 830 EI Marina Front
Div 31: Thur Coed 6:00 pm Lindhrst/Islip 06/16/2022 6:00PM Accurate Softball Club - Lane Valente Lindenhurst Firemans Field
Div 31: Thur Coed 6:00 pm Lindhrst/Islip 06/16/2022 6:00PM Vicious & Delicious - SMP Vita Gang Hidden Pond 1
Div 21: Thur Men 6:00 pm Brookhaven 06/16/2022 6:00PM Reeses - Local 25 Shorefront
Div 21: Thur Men 6:00 pm Brookhaven 06/16/2022 6:00PM Thee Stallions - Long Island Ink Granny Road
Div 22: Thur Men 8:30 pm Brookhaven 06/16/2022 8:30PM Yank Deez - Ouah Airport 1
Div 22: Thur Men 8:30 pm Brookhaven 06/16/2022 8:30PM D-Bags - Southshore Boozers Granny Road
Div 32: Thur Men 8:30 pm Lindhrst/Islip 06/16/2022 8:30PM CJR - Lindenhurst Firemans Field
Div 32: Thur Men 8:30 pm Lindhrst/Islip 06/16/2022 8:30PM Milkmen - Killn Beers Thursday Hidden Pond 1
Div 33: Thur Women 8:30 pm Islip/BH 06/16/2022 8:30PM Swingers Women - Swinging Singles Raynor 2
Div 35: Fri Men 8:30 pm Amity/Islip 06/17/2022 8:30PM Tune Squad Friday - LI Meat Brigade Raynor 1
Div 35: Fri Men 8:30 pm Amity/Islip 06/17/2022 8:30PM Miller Time - Irish EI Marina Back
Div 36: Fri Coed 8:30 pm Amity/Islip 06/17/2022 8:30PM Steroids & Shavers - Tropic Thunder Friday Hidden Pond 1
Div 36: Fri Coed 8:30 pm Amity/Islip 06/17/2022 8:30PM Chiefs - Polar Bears Hidden Pond 2
Div 6: Sun Men 8:30 am Amty/Islip 06/19/2022 8:30am Hitmen - Degens EI Marina Front
Div 6: Sun Men 8:30 am Amty/Islip 06/19/2022 9:00AM DP Knights - Murderers Row Deer Park Firemans Field
Div 6: Sun Men 8:30 am Amty/Islip 06/19/2022 8:30am Bombay Bombers - Gorillaz/Dedication Sports Old Nichols
Div 6: Sun Men 8:30 am Amty/Islip 06/19/2022 8:30am Alpine Fuel - Roosevelt Shims Amityville Beach
Div 1: Sun Men 8:30am Brookhaven Blue 06/19/2022 8:30am Dream Team - Chilltown Shorefront
Div 1: Sun Men 8:30am Brookhaven Blue 06/19/2022 8:30am Hook Creek Lobsters - Bunch of Guys 12 Pines
Div 1: Sun Men 8:30am Brookhaven Blue 06/19/2022 8:30am Indians - Scrubs Granny Road
Div 1: Sun Men 8:30am Brookhaven Blue 06/19/2022 8:30am Overthrows - Jager Bombs Calverton 2
Div 1: Sun Men 8:30am Brookhaven Red 06/19/2022 8:30am Fat Bananas - Paveco Raynor 1
Div 1: Sun Men 8:30am Brookhaven Red 06/19/2022 8:30am Taylor Capital - Morningwood Raynor 2
Div 1: Sun Men 8:30am Brookhaven Red 06/19/2022 8:30am Money Makers - Vikings Airport 1
Div 7: Sun Men 11:30 am Amty/Islip 06/19/2022 11:30AM Heavy Hitters - Pequa Paninis Amityville Beach
Div 7: Sun Men 11:30 am Amty/Islip 06/19/2022 12:45PM LI Degens - Pitches & Cream Hidden Pond 1
Div 7: Sun Men 11:30 am Amty/Islip 06/19/2022 11:30AM Local 66 - Lindy Eskimo Bros EI Marina Front
Div 7: Sun Men 11:30 am Amty/Islip 06/19/2022 11:30AM Booze on first - Loft Boys EI Marina Back
Div 3: Sun Coed 11:30am Brookhaven 06/19/2022 11:30AM Swingers Coed - The Mighty Drunks Granny Road
Div 3: Sun Coed 11:30am Brookhaven 06/19/2022 11:30AM No Hitters - NYZZFinest Shorefront
Div 8: Sun Coed 11:30 am Amty/Islip 06/19/2022 11:30AM Vanilla Hold The Chocolate - Base Invaders Old Nichols
Div 8: Sun Coed 11:30 am Amty/Islip 06/19/2022 11:30AM BWI - Last Call Coed Lindenhurst Firemans Field
Div 8: Sun Coed 11:30 am Amty/Islip 06/19/2022 11:30AM Trash Pandas - Pitches Be Trippin Clarissa Drive
Div 11: Sun Men 4:00/6:30 pm Lindenhurst 06/19/2022 4:00PM Good Wood - Vandelay Industries Lindenhurst Firemans Field
Div 11: Sun Men 4:00/6:30 pm Lindenhurst 06/19/2022 6:30PM Grumpy Balls - Muff Divers Lindenhurst Firemans Field
Div 9: Sun Men 5:00/8:00 pm Islip/Brookhaven 06/19/2022 5:00PM Alpha Prime - Money Over Pitches Colonial Springs
Div 9: Sun Men 5:00/8:00 pm Islip/Brookhaven 06/19/2022 5:00PM Tune Squad Sunday - In the Box Old Nichols
Div 9: Sun Men 5:00/8:00 pm Islip/Brookhaven 06/19/2022 5:00PM Buttahsville - Master Batters Raynor 2
Div 9: Sun Men 5:00/8:00 pm Islip/Brookhaven 06/19/2022 8:00PM Backdoor Raiders - Balls Deep Raynor 1
Div 13: Mon Men 6:00 pm Brookhaven 06/20/2022 6:00PM Hurricanes Grill & Wings - The Tribe Shorefront
Div 13: Mon Men 6:00 pm Brookhaven 06/20/2022 6:00PM Rough Riders - Adjo Granny Road
Div 25: Mon Coed 6:00 pm Amty/Islip 06/20/2022 6:00PM Whos Your Papi - Nappers Hidden Pond 1
Div 25: Mon Coed 6:00 pm Amty/Islip 06/20/2022 6:00PM Talon Air - Riley Fibbers EI Marina Back
Div 14: Mon Men 8:30 pm Brookhaven 06/20/2022 8:30PM DSPBA - Rip City Airport 1
Div 14: Mon Men 8:30 pm Brookhaven 06/20/2022 8:30PM Local/THL - Bellport Hammers Granny Road
Div 14: Mon Men 8:30 pm Brookhaven 06/20/2022 8:30PM Struggletown BBQ - Fallen Empire Shorefront
Div 26: Mon Men 8:30 pm Amty/Islip 06/20/2022 8:30PM Guppies - Raw Dogs Hidden Pond 1
Div 26: Mon Men 8:30 pm Amty/Islip 06/20/2022 8:30PM Happy Dads - Squids Hidden Pond 2
Div 27: Tues Men 6:00 pm Islip 06/21/2022 6:00PM LI Auto Gallery - FPI Amityville Beach
Div 27: Tues Men 6:00 pm Islip 06/21/2022 6:00PM Nathletes - The Spankees EI Marina Back
Div 27: Tues Men 6:00 pm Islip 06/21/2022 6:00PM Slobby Sluggers - Step Bros Clarissa Drive
Div 15: Tues Men 6:00 pm Brookhaven 06/21/2022 6:00PM Nice Hits - Port Shit Shorefront
Div 15: Tues Men 6:00 pm Brookhaven 06/21/2022 6:00PM Mile High - Local 25 B Bluepoint 2 Dirt Field
Div 28: Tue Mens 830pm Islip/BH 06/21/2022 8:30PM Plain White Tees - Money Ballers EI Marina Back
Div 28: Tue Mens 830pm Islip/BH 06/21/2022 8:30PM Clippers - The Wonder Bread Boys Shorefront
Div 28: Tue Mens 830pm Islip/BH 06/21/2022 8:30PM Squeaky Dogs - Butchers Amityville Beach
Div 29: Wed Men 6:00 pm Amity/Islip 06/22/2022 6:00PM Blue Point Vikings - KOD Amityville Beach
Div 29: Wed Men 6:00 pm Amity/Islip 06/22/2022 6:00PM Los Mavens - Down N Hard EI Marina Front
Div 29: Wed Men 6:00 pm Amity/Islip 06/22/2022 6:00PM Dark Knights - Sheehan Sluggers Shorefront
Div 19: Wed Coed 8:30 pm Brookhaven 06/22/2022 8:30PM Sick Invite - Butchers Coed Raynor 1
Div 19: Wed Coed 8:30 pm Brookhaven 06/22/2022 8:30PM Tropic Thunder Wednesday - Nuts & Guts Raynor 2
Div 30: Wed Men 8:30 pm Babylon/Islip 06/22/2022 8:30PM La Familia - Sky Bison EI Marina Front
Div 30: Wed Men 8:30 pm Babylon/Islip 06/22/2022 8:30PM Killn Beers Wednesday - KOD 830 Amityville Beach
Div 31: Thur Coed 6:00 pm Lindhrst/Islip 06/23/2022 6:00PM Vicious & Delicious - Lane Valente Lindenhurst Firemans Field
Div 31: Thur Coed 6:00 pm Lindhrst/Islip 06/23/2022 6:00PM Accurate Softball Club - SMP Vita Gang Hidden Pond 1
Div 21: Thur Men 6:00 pm Brookhaven 06/23/2022 6:00PM Thee Stallions - Local 25 Granny Road
Div 21: Thur Men 6:00 pm Brookhaven 06/23/2022 6:00PM Reeses - Long Island Ink Shorefront
Div 22: Thur Men 8:30 pm Brookhaven 06/23/2022 8:30PM Yank Deez - D-Bags Granny Road
Div 22: Thur Men 8:30 pm Brookhaven 06/23/2022 8:30PM Panthers - Ouah Raynor 1
Div 32: Thur Men 8:30 pm Lindhrst/Islip 06/23/2022 8:30PM CJR - Killn Beers Thursday Lindenhurst Firemans Field
Div 32: Thur Men 8:30 pm Lindhrst/Islip 06/23/2022 8:30PM Milkmen - Growlers Hidden Pond 1
Div 33: Thur Women 8:30 pm Islip/BH 06/23/2022 7:00PM Trauma Train - Girl Scout Dropouts St. Joes College
Div 35: Fri Men 8:30 pm Amity/Islip 06/24/2022 8:30PM Tune Squad Friday - Irish Shorefront
Div 35: Fri Men 8:30 pm Amity/Islip 06/24/2022 8:30PM Miller Time - LI Meat Brigade EI Marina Back
Div 36: Fri Coed 8:30 pm Amity/Islip 06/24/2022 8:30PM Chiefs - Tropic Thunder Friday Hidden Pond 1
Div 36: Fri Coed 8:30 pm Amity/Islip 06/24/2022 8:30PM Manhattan Project - Polar Bears Hidden Pond 2
Div 7: Sun Men 11:30 am Amty/Islip 06/25/2022 11:30AM Lindy Eskimo Bros - Local 66 Old Nichols
Div 6: Sun Men 8:30 am Amty/Islip 06/26/2022 8:30am Alpine Fuel - Hitmen Amityville Beach
Div 6: Sun Men 8:30 am Amty/Islip 06/26/2022 9:00AM DP Knights - The Local Deer Park Firemans Field
Div 6: Sun Men 8:30 am Amty/Islip 06/26/2022 8:30am Roosevelt Shims - Gorillaz/Dedication Sports Old Nichols
Div 6: Sun Men 8:30 am Amty/Islip 06/26/2022 8:30am Bombay Bombers - Degens EI Marina Front
Div 1: Sun Men 8:30am Brookhaven Blue 06/26/2022 8:30am Scrubs - Overthrows Shorefront
Div 1: Sun Men 8:30am Brookhaven Blue 06/26/2022 8:30am Indians - Chilltown 12 Pines
Div 1: Sun Men 8:30am Brookhaven Blue 06/26/2022 8:30am Hook Creek Lobsters - Dream Team Granny Road
Div 1: Sun Men 8:30am Brookhaven Blue 06/26/2022 8:30am Bunch of Guys - Jager Bombs Calverton 2
Div 1: Sun Men 8:30am Brookhaven Red 06/26/2022 8:30am Paveco - Vikings Raynor 1
Div 1: Sun Men 8:30am Brookhaven Red 06/26/2022 8:30am Taylor Capital - Fat Bananas Raynor 2
Div 1: Sun Men 8:30am Brookhaven Red 06/26/2022 8:30am Red Solo Cups/T-Bones - Morningwood Airport 1
Div 7: Sun Men 11:30 am Amty/Islip 06/26/2022 11:30AM Heavy Hitters - Booze on first Amityville Beach
Div 7: Sun Men 11:30 am Amty/Islip 06/26/2022 11:30AM LI Degens - Pequa Paninis EI Marina Front
Div 7: Sun Men 11:30 am Amty/Islip 06/26/2022 12:45PM Lindy Eskimo Bros - Local 66 Hidden Pond 1
Div 7: Sun Men 11:30 am Amty/Islip 06/26/2022 11:30AM Loft Boys - Pitches & Cream EI Marina Back
Div 3: Sun Coed 11:30am Brookhaven 06/26/2022 11:30AM Swingers Coed - No Hitters Granny Road
Div 3: Sun Coed 11:30am Brookhaven 06/26/2022 11:30AM The Barracks - NYZZFinest 12 Pines
Div 8: Sun Coed 11:30 am Amty/Islip 06/26/2022 11:30AM Vanilla Hold The Chocolate - BWI Old Nichols
Div 8: Sun Coed 11:30 am Amty/Islip 06/26/2022 11:30AM Last Call Coed - Trash Pandas Clarissa Drive
Div 8: Sun Coed 11:30 am Amty/Islip 06/26/2022 11:30AM Pitches Be Trippin - Base Invaders Lindenhurst Firemans Field
Div 11: Sun Men 4:00/6:30 pm Lindenhurst 06/26/2022 6:30PM Good Wood - Grumpy Balls Lindenhurst Firemans Field
Div 11: Sun Men 4:00/6:30 pm Lindenhurst 06/26/2022 4:00PM Vandelay Industries - Muff Divers Lindenhurst Firemans Field
Div 9: Sun Men 5:00/8:00 pm Islip/Brookhaven 06/26/2022 8:00PM Tune Squad Sunday - Master Batters Raynor 2
Div 9: Sun Men 5:00/8:00 pm Islip/Brookhaven 06/26/2022 8:00PM Alpha Prime - Balls Deep Raynor 1
Div 9: Sun Men 5:00/8:00 pm Islip/Brookhaven 06/26/2022 5:00PM Buttahsville - Backdoor Raiders Raynor 2
Div 9: Sun Men 5:00/8:00 pm Islip/Brookhaven 06/26/2022 5:00PM In the Box - Money Over Pitches Old Nichols
Div 27: Tues Men 6:00 pm Islip 06/28/2022 6:00PM LI Auto Gallery - The Spankees Amityville Beach
Div 27: Tues Men 6:00 pm Islip 06/28/2022 6:00PM Nathletes - Step Bros EI Marina Back
Div 27: Tues Men 6:00 pm Islip 06/28/2022 6:00PM Slobby Sluggers - FPI Clarissa Drive
Div 15: Tues Men 6:00 pm Brookhaven 06/28/2022 6:00PM Nice Hits - Local 25 B Shorefront
Div 15: Tues Men 6:00 pm Brookhaven 06/28/2022 6:00PM Mile High - Port Shit Granny Road
Div 28: Tue Mens 830pm Islip/BH 06/28/2022 8:30PM Plain White Tees - Clippers Shorefront
Div 28: Tue Mens 830pm Islip/BH 06/28/2022 8:30PM Butchers - The Wonder Bread Boys EI Marina Back
Div 28: Tue Mens 830pm Islip/BH 06/28/2022 8:30PM Squeaky Dogs - Money Ballers Amityville Beach
Div 29: Wed Men 6:00 pm Amity/Islip 06/29/2022 6:00PM Dark Knights - Los Mavens Shorefront
Div 29: Wed Men 6:00 pm Amity/Islip 06/29/2022 6:00PM Last Call - Down N Hard Amityville Beach
Div 29: Wed Men 6:00 pm Amity/Islip 06/29/2022 6:00PM Blue Point Vikings - Sheehan Sluggers EI Marina Front
Div 19: Wed Coed 8:30 pm Brookhaven 06/29/2022 8:30PM Tropic Thunder Wednesday - Butchers Coed Raynor 1
Div 19: Wed Coed 8:30 pm Brookhaven 06/29/2022 8:30PM Sick Invite - Nuts & Guts Raynor 2
Div 30: Wed Men 8:30 pm Babylon/Islip 06/29/2022 8:30PM Killn Beers Wednesday - Sky Bison Amityville Beach
Div 30: Wed Men 8:30 pm Babylon/Islip 06/29/2022 8:30PM La Familia - KOD 830 EI Marina Front
Div 31: Thur Coed 6:00 pm Lindhrst/Islip 06/30/2022 6:00PM Vicious & Delicious - Accurate Softball Club Hidden Pond 1
Div 31: Thur Coed 6:00 pm Lindhrst/Islip 06/30/2022 6:00PM Lane Valente - SMP Vita Gang Lindenhurst Firemans Field
Div 21: Thur Men 6:00 pm Brookhaven 06/30/2022 6:00PM Reeses - Thee Stallions Shorefront
Div 21: Thur Men 6:00 pm Brookhaven 06/30/2022 6:00PM Local 25 - Long Island Ink Granny Road
Div 22: Thur Men 8:30 pm Brookhaven 06/30/2022 8:30PM Yank Deez - Panthers Raynor 1
Div 22: Thur Men 8:30 pm Brookhaven 06/30/2022 8:30PM Southshore Boozers - D-Bags Granny Road
Div 32: Thur Men 8:30 pm Lindhrst/Islip 06/30/2022 8:30PM Killn Beers Thursday - Growlers Lindenhurst Firemans Field
Div 32: Thur Men 8:30 pm Lindhrst/Islip 06/30/2022 8:30PM Milkmen - Hidden Pond 1
Div 33: Thur Women 8:30 pm Islip/BH 06/30/2022 8:30PM Trauma Train - Swingers Women Shorefront
Div 33: Thur Women 8:30 pm Islip/BH 06/30/2022 8:30PM Swinging Singles - Girl Scout Dropouts Raynor 2
Div 35: Fri Men 8:30 pm Amity/Islip 07/01/2022 8:30PM Tune Squad Friday - Miller Time Granny Rd
Div 35: Fri Men 8:30 pm Amity/Islip 07/01/2022 8:30PM LI Meat Brigade - Irish EI Marina Back
Div 36: Fri Coed 8:30 pm Amity/Islip 07/01/2022 8:30PM Steroids & Shavers - Polar Bears Hidden Pond 1
Div 36: Fri Coed 8:30 pm Amity/Islip 07/01/2022 8:30PM Tropic Thunder Friday - Manhattan Project Hidden Pond 2
Div 9: Sun Men 5:00/8:00 pm Islip/Brookhaven 07/03/2022 5:00PM Balls Deep - Money Over Pitches Raynor 1
Div 9: Sun Men 5:00/8:00 pm Islip/Brookhaven 07/03/2022 5:00PM In the Box - Buttahsville Raynor 2
Div 27: Tues Men 6:00 pm Islip 07/05/2022 6:00PM LI Auto Gallery - Nathletes EI Marina Back
Div 27: Tues Men 6:00 pm Islip 07/05/2022 6:00PM The Spankees - Slobby Sluggers Amityville Beach
Div 27: Tues Men 6:00 pm Islip 07/05/2022 6:00PM Step Bros - FPI Clarissa Drive
Div 15: Tues Men 6:00 pm Brookhaven 07/05/2022 6:00PM Nice Hits - Mile High Bluepoint 2
Div 15: Tues Men 6:00 pm Brookhaven 07/05/2022 6:00PM Port Shit - Local 25 B Granny Road
Div 28: Tue Mens 830pm Islip/BH 07/05/2022 8:30PM Plain White Tees - Butchers Amityville Beach
Div 28: Tue Mens 830pm Islip/BH 07/05/2022 8:30PM Clippers - Money Ballers Granny Road
Div 28: Tue Mens 830pm Islip/BH 07/05/2022 8:30PM Squeaky Dogs - The Wonder Bread Boys EI Marina Back
Div 29: Wed Men 6:00 pm Amity/Islip 07/06/2022 6:00PM Dark Knights - Down N Hard Granny Road
Div 29: Wed Men 6:00 pm Amity/Islip 07/06/2022 6:00PM Blue Point Vikings - Last Call Amityville Beach
Div 29: Wed Men 6:00 pm Amity/Islip 07/06/2022 6:00PM Sheehan Sluggers - KOD EI Marina Front
Div 19: Wed Coed 8:30 pm Brookhaven 07/06/2022 8:30PM Butchers Coed - Nuts & Guts Granny Rd
Div 19: Wed Coed 8:30 pm Brookhaven 07/06/2022 8:30PM Tropic Thunder Wednesday - Sick Invite Airport 1
Div 30: Wed Men 8:30 pm Babylon/Islip 07/06/2022 8:30PM La Familia - Killn Beers Wednesday Amityville Beach
Div 30: Wed Men 8:30 pm Babylon/Islip 07/06/2022 8:30PM Sky Bison - KOD 830 EI Marina Front
Div 31: Thur Coed 6:00 pm Lindhrst/Islip 07/07/2022 6:00PM Vicious & Delicious - SMP Vita Gang Lindenhurst Firemans Field
Div 31: Thur Coed 6:00 pm Lindhrst/Islip 07/07/2022 6:00PM Accurate Softball Club - Lane Valente Hidden Pond 1
Div 21: Thur Men 6:00 pm Brookhaven 07/07/2022 6:00PM Reeses - Local 25 Bluepoint 2
Div 21: Thur Men 6:00 pm Brookhaven 07/07/2022 6:00PM Thee Stallions - Long Island Ink Granny Road
Div 22: Thur Men 8:30 pm Brookhaven 07/07/2022 8:30PM D-Bags - Panthers Granny Road
Div 22: Thur Men 8:30 pm Brookhaven 07/07/2022 7:00PM Ouah - Southshore Boozers St. Josephs College
Div 32: Thur Men 8:30 pm Lindhrst/Islip 07/07/2022 8:30PM CJR - Milkmen Lindenhurst Firemans Field
Div 32: Thur Men 8:30 pm Lindhrst/Islip 07/07/2022 8:30PM Killn Beers Thursday - Growlers Hidden Pond 1
Div 33: Thur Women 8:30 pm Islip/BH 07/07/2022 8:30PM Girl Scout Dropouts - Swinging Singles Raynor 1
Div 35: Fri Men 8:30 pm Amity/Islip 07/08/2022 8:30PM Tune Squad Friday - LI Meat Brigade Granny Road
Div 35: Fri Men 8:30 pm Amity/Islip 07/08/2022 8:30PM Miller Time - Irish EI Marina Back
Div 36: Fri Coed 8:30 pm Amity/Islip 07/08/2022 8:30PM Steroids & Shavers - Chiefs Hidden Pond 1
Div 36: Fri Coed 8:30 pm Amity/Islip 07/08/2022 8:30PM Tropic Thunder Friday - Manhattan Project Hidden Pond 2
Div 6: Sun Men 8:30 am Amty/Islip 07/10/2022 8:30am Gorillaz/Dedication Sports - Hitmen Old Nichols
Div 6: Sun Men 8:30 am Amty/Islip 07/10/2022 8:30am Murderers Row - Alpine Fuel EI Marina Front
Div 6: Sun Men 8:30 am Amty/Islip 07/10/2022 8:30am Roosevelt Shims - Bombay Bombers Clarissa Drive
Div 6: Sun Men 8:30 am Amty/Islip 07/10/2022 8:30am The Local - Degens Amityville Beach
Div 1: Sun Men 8:30am Brookhaven Blue 07/10/2022 8:30am Chilltown - Overthrows Granny Road
Div 1: Sun Men 8:30am Brookhaven Blue 07/10/2022 8:30am Hook Creek Lobsters - Indians Calverton 2
Div 1: Sun Men 8:30am Brookhaven Blue 07/10/2022 8:30am Scrubs - Bunch of Guys Bluepoint 2
Div 1: Sun Men 8:30am Brookhaven Blue 07/10/2022 8:30am Jager Bombs - Dream Team 12 Pines
Div 1: Sun Men 8:30am Brookhaven Red 07/10/2022 8:30am Red Solo Cups/T-Bones - Fat Bananas Raynor 2
Div 1: Sun Men 8:30am Brookhaven Red 07/10/2022 8:30am Paveco - Morningwood Raynor 1
Div 1: Sun Men 8:30am Brookhaven Red 07/10/2022 8:30am Money Makers - Taylor Capital Airport 1
Div 7: Sun Men 11:30 am Amty/Islip 07/10/2022 11:30AM Heavy Hitters - LI Degens Amityville Beach
Div 7: Sun Men 11:30 am Amty/Islip 07/10/2022 11:30AM Lindy Eskimo Bros - Pequa Paninis EI Marina Front
Div 7: Sun Men 11:30 am Amty/Islip 07/10/2022 12:45PM Pitches & Cream - Booze on first Hidden Pond 1
Div 7: Sun Men 11:30 am Amty/Islip 07/10/2022 11:30AM Local 66 - Loft Boys EI Marina Back
Div 3: Sun Coed 11:30am Brookhaven 07/10/2022 11:30AM Swingers Coed - The Barracks Raynor 1
Div 3: Sun Coed 11:30am Brookhaven 07/10/2022 11:30AM No Hitters - The Mighty Drunks 12 Pines
Div 8: Sun Coed 11:30 am Amty/Islip 07/10/2022 12:45PM Vanilla Hold The Chocolate - Last Call Coed Hidden Pond 2
Div 8: Sun Coed 11:30 am Amty/Islip 07/10/2022 11:30AM Pitches Be Trippin - BWI Old Nichols
Div 8: Sun Coed 11:30 am Amty/Islip 07/10/2022 11:30AM Base Invaders - Trash Pandas Clarissa Drive
Div 11: Sun Men 4:00/6:30 pm Lindenhurst 07/10/2022 6:30PM Good Wood - Muff Divers Lindenhurst Firemans Field
Div 11: Sun Men 4:00/6:30 pm Lindenhurst 07/10/2022 4:00PM Vandelay Industries - Grumpy Balls Lindenhurst Firemans Field
Div 9: Sun Men 5:00/8:00 pm Islip/Brookhaven 07/10/2022 5:00PM Tune Squad Sunday - Money Over Pitches Raynor 2
Div 9: Sun Men 5:00/8:00 pm Islip/Brookhaven 07/10/2022 5:00PM Alpha Prime - In the Box Old Nichols
Div 9: Sun Men 5:00/8:00 pm Islip/Brookhaven 07/10/2022 8:00PM Balls Deep - Buttahsville Raynor 2
Div 9: Sun Men 5:00/8:00 pm Islip/Brookhaven 07/10/2022 8:00PM Backdoor Raiders - Master Batters Raynor 1
Div 13: Mon Men 6:00 pm Brookhaven 07/11/2022 6:00PM Hurricanes Grill & Wings - Adjo Airport 1
Div 13: Mon Men 6:00 pm Brookhaven 07/11/2022 6:00PM The Tribe - Rough Riders Granny Road
Div 25: Mon Coed 6:00 pm Amty/Islip 07/11/2022 6:00PM Whos Your Papi - Riley Fibbers Hidden Pond 1
Div 25: Mon Coed 6:00 pm Amty/Islip 07/11/2022 6:00PM Nappers - Talon Air EI Marina Back
Div 14: Mon Men 8:30 pm Brookhaven 07/11/2022 8:30PM DSPBA - Struggletown BBQ Granny Road
Div 14: Mon Men 8:30 pm Brookhaven 07/11/2022 7:00PM Local/THL - Rip City Old Nichols
Div 14: Mon Men 8:30 pm Brookhaven 07/11/2022 8:30PM Fallen Empire - Bellport Hammers Airport 1
Div 26: Mon Men 8:30 pm Amty/Islip 07/11/2022 8:30PM Guppies - Happy Dads Hidden Pond 1
Div 26: Mon Men 8:30 pm Amty/Islip 07/11/2022 8:30PM Raw Dogs - Squids Hidden Pond 2
Div 27: Tues Men 6:00 pm Islip 07/12/2022 6:00PM LI Auto Gallery - Step Bros Amityville Beach
Div 27: Tues Men 6:00 pm Islip 07/12/2022 6:00PM Nathletes - Slobby Sluggers EI Marina Back
Div 27: Tues Men 6:00 pm Islip 07/12/2022 6:00PM The Spankees - FPI Clarissa Drive
Div 15: Tues Men 6:00 pm Brookhaven 07/12/2022 6:00PM Nice Hits - Port Shit Airport 1
Div 15: Tues Men 6:00 pm Brookhaven 07/12/2022 6:00PM Mile High - Local 25 B Granny Road
Div 28: Tue Mens 830pm Islip/BH 07/12/2022 8:30PM Plain White Tees - The Wonder Bread Boys EI Marina Back
Div 28: Tue Mens 830pm Islip/BH 07/12/2022 8:30PM Butchers - Money Ballers Amityville Beach
Div 28: Tue Mens 830pm Islip/BH 07/12/2022 8:30PM Clippers - Squeaky Dogs Granny Road
Div 29: Wed Men 6:00 pm Amity/Islip 07/13/2022 6:00PM Sheehan Sluggers - Last Call EI Marina Front
Div 29: Wed Men 6:00 pm Amity/Islip 07/13/2022 6:00PM KOD - Los Mavens Amityville Beach
Div 29: Wed Men 6:00 pm Amity/Islip 07/13/2022 6:00PM Blue Point Vikings - Down N Hard Granny Road
Div 19: Wed Coed 8:30 pm Brookhaven 07/13/2022 8:30PM Tropic Thunder Wednesday - Nuts & Guts Granny Road
Div 19: Wed Coed 8:30 pm Brookhaven 07/13/2022 8:30PM Butchers Coed - Sick Invite Airport 1
Div 30: Wed Men 8:30 pm Babylon/Islip 07/13/2022 8:30PM La Familia - Sky Bison EI Marina Front
Div 30: Wed Men 8:30 pm Babylon/Islip 07/13/2022 8:30PM Killn Beers Wednesday - KOD 830 Amityville Beach
Div 21: Thur Men 6:00 pm Brookhaven 07/14/2022 6:00PM Thee Stallions - Local 25 Granny Road
Div 21: Thur Men 6:00 pm Brookhaven 07/14/2022 6:00PM Reeses - Long Island Ink Bluepoint 2
Div 31: Thur Coed 6:00 pm Lindhrst/Islip 07/14/2022 6:00PM Vicious & Delicious - Lane Valente Hidden Pond 1
Div 31: Thur Coed 6:00 pm Lindhrst/Islip 07/14/2022 6:00PM Accurate Softball Club - SMP Vita Gang Lindenhurst Firemans Field
Div 22: Thur Men 8:30 pm Brookhaven 07/14/2022 7:00PM Panthers - Southshore Boozers St. Josephs College
Div 22: Thur Men 8:30 pm Brookhaven 07/14/2022 8:30PM D-Bags - Yank Deez Granny Road
Div 32: Thur Men 8:30 pm Lindhrst/Islip 07/14/2022 8:30PM CJR - Growlers Lindenhurst Firemans Field
Div 32: Thur Men 8:30 pm Lindhrst/Islip 07/14/2022 8:30PM Milkmen - Killn Beers Thursday Hidden Pond 1
Div 33: Thur Women 8:30 pm Islip/BH 07/14/2022 8:30PM Girl Scout Dropouts - Swinging Singles Raynor 2
Div 33: Thur Women 8:30 pm Islip/BH 07/14/2022 8:30PM Trauma Train - Swingers Women Raynor 1
Div 35: Fri Men 8:30 pm Amity/Islip 07/15/2022 8:30PM Tune Squad Friday - Irish Granny Road
Div 35: Fri Men 8:30 pm Amity/Islip 07/15/2022 8:30PM Miller Time - LI Meat Brigade EI Marina Back
Div 36: Fri Coed 8:30 pm Amity/Islip 07/15/2022 8:30PM Steroids & Shavers - Manhattan Project Hidden Pond 2
Div 36: Fri Coed 8:30 pm Amity/Islip 07/15/2022 8:30PM Chiefs - Polar Bears Hidden Pond 1
Div 6: Sun Men 8:30 am Amty/Islip 07/17/2022 9:00AM DP Knights - Hitmen Deer Park Firemans Field
Div 6: Sun Men 8:30 am Amty/Islip 07/17/2022 8:30am Bombay Bombers - The Local Old Nichols
Div 6: Sun Men 8:30 am Amty/Islip 07/17/2022 8:30am Degens - Roosevelt Shims EI Marina Front
Div 6: Sun Men 8:30 am Amty/Islip 07/17/2022 8:30am Gorillaz/Dedication Sports - Murderers Row Amityville Beach
Div 1: Sun Men 8:30am Brookhaven Blue 07/17/2022 8:30am Dream Team - Bunch of Guys 12 Pines
Div 1: Sun Men 8:30am Brookhaven Blue 07/17/2022 8:30am Overthrows - Indians Bluepoint 2
Div 1: Sun Men 8:30am Brookhaven Blue 07/17/2022 8:30am Scrubs - Hook Creek Lobsters Granny Road
Div 1: Sun Men 8:30am Brookhaven Blue 07/17/2022 8:30am Chilltown - Jager Bombs Calverton 2
Div 1: Sun Men 8:30am Brookhaven Red 07/17/2022 8:30am Red Solo Cups/T-Bones - Paveco Raynor 1
Div 1: Sun Men 8:30am Brookhaven Red 07/17/2022 8:30am Morningwood - Vikings Raynor 2
Div 1: Sun Men 8:30am Brookhaven Red 07/17/2022 8:30am Fat Bananas - Money Makers Airport 1
Div 7: Sun Men 11:30 am Amty/Islip 07/17/2022 12:45PM Pitches & Cream - Pequa Paninis Hidden Pond 1
Div 7: Sun Men 11:30 am Amty/Islip 07/17/2022 11:30AM Heavy Hitters - Lindy Eskimo Bros Amityville Beach
Div 7: Sun Men 11:30 am Amty/Islip 07/17/2022 11:30AM Local 66 - Booze on first EI Marina Front
Div 7: Sun Men 11:30 am Amty/Islip 07/17/2022 11:30AM LI Degens - Loft Boys EI Marina Back
Div 3: Sun Coed 11:30am Brookhaven 07/17/2022 11:30AM Swingers Coed - NYZZFinest Raynor 1
Div 3: Sun Coed 11:30am Brookhaven 07/17/2022 11:30AM The Barracks - The Mighty Drunks 12 Pines
Div 8: Sun Coed 11:30 am Amty/Islip 07/17/2022 11:30AM Vanilla Hold The Chocolate - Trash Pandas Old Nichols
Div 8: Sun Coed 11:30 am Amty/Islip 07/17/2022 12:45PM BWI - Base Invaders Hidden Pond 2
Div 8: Sun Coed 11:30 am Amty/Islip 07/17/2022 11:30AM Last Call Coed - Pitches Be Trippin Clarissa Drive
Div 9: Sun Men 5:00/8:00 pm Islip/Brookhaven 07/17/2022 4:00PM Tune Squad Sunday - Balls Deep Raynor 1
Div 9: Sun Men 5:00/8:00 pm Islip/Brookhaven 07/17/2022 7:00PM Alpha Prime - Buttahsville Old Nichols
Div 9: Sun Men 5:00/8:00 pm Islip/Brookhaven 07/17/2022 8:00PM Backdoor Raiders - In the Box Raynor 1
Div 9: Sun Men 5:00/8:00 pm Islip/Brookhaven 07/17/2022 8:00PM Master Batters - Money Over Pitches Raynor 2
Div 11: Sun Men 4:00/6:30 pm Lindenhurst 07/17/2022 4:00PM Grumpy Balls - Muff Divers Lindenhurst Firemans Field
Div 11: Sun Men 4:00/6:30 pm Lindenhurst 07/17/2022 6:30PM Good Wood - Vandelay Industries Lindenhurst Firemans Field
Div 13: Mon Men 6:00 pm Brookhaven 07/18/2022 6:00PM Hurricanes Grill & Wings - The Tribe Airport 1
Div 13: Mon Men 6:00 pm Brookhaven 07/18/2022 6:00PM Adjo - Rough Riders Granny Road
Div 25: Mon Coed 6:00 pm Amty/Islip 07/18/2022 6:00PM Whos Your Papi - Nappers Hidden Pond 1
Div 25: Mon Coed 6:00 pm Amty/Islip 07/18/2022 6:00PM Talon Air - Riley Fibbers EI Marina Back
Div 14: Mon Men 8:30 pm Brookhaven 07/18/2022 8:30PM DSPBA - Bellport Hammers Airport 1
Div 14: Mon Men 8:30 pm Brookhaven 07/18/2022 8:30PM Local/THL - Fallen Empire Granny Road
Div 14: Mon Men 8:30 pm Brookhaven 07/18/2022 8:30PM Struggletown BBQ - Rip City Shorefront
Div 26: Mon Men 8:30 pm Amty/Islip 07/18/2022 8:30PM Guppies - Raw Dogs Hidden Pond 1
Div 26: Mon Men 8:30 pm Amty/Islip 07/18/2022 8:30PM Happy Dads - Squids Hidden Pond 2
Div 27: Tues Men 6:00 pm Islip 07/19/2022 6:00PM LI Auto Gallery - Slobby Sluggers Amityville Beach
Div 27: Tues Men 6:00 pm Islip 07/19/2022 6:00PM The Spankees - Step Bros EI Marina Back
Div 27: Tues Men 6:00 pm Islip 07/19/2022 6:00PM FPI - Nathletes Clarissa Drive
Div 15: Tues Men 6:00 pm Brookhaven 07/19/2022 6:00PM Nice Hits - Local 25 B Shorefront
Div 15: Tues Men 6:00 pm Brookhaven 07/19/2022 6:00PM Mile High - Port Shit Granny Road
Div 28: Tue Mens 830pm Islip/BH 07/19/2022 8:30PM Plain White Tees - Squeaky Dogs Amityville Beach
Div 28: Tue Mens 830pm Islip/BH 07/19/2022 8:30PM The Wonder Bread Boys - Money Ballers EI Marina Back
Div 28: Tue Mens 830pm Islip/BH 07/19/2022 8:30PM Butchers - Clippers Shorefront
Div 29: Wed Men 6:00 pm Amity/Islip 07/20/2022 6:00PM Sheehan Sluggers - Down N Hard Amityville Beach
Div 29: Wed Men 6:00 pm Amity/Islip 07/20/2022 6:00PM KOD - Blue Point Vikings EI Marina Front
Div 29: Wed Men 6:00 pm Amity/Islip 07/20/2022 6:00PM Last Call - Dark Knights Shorefront
Div 19: Wed Coed 8:30 pm Brookhaven 07/20/2022 8:30PM Tropic Thunder Wednesday - Butchers Coed Raynor 2
Div 19: Wed Coed 8:30 pm Brookhaven 07/20/2022 8:30PM Sick Invite - Nuts & Guts Raynor 1
Div 30: Wed Men 8:30 pm Babylon/Islip 07/20/2022 8:30PM Killn Beers Wednesday - Sky Bison Amityville Beach
Div 30: Wed Men 8:30 pm Babylon/Islip 07/20/2022 8:30PM La Familia - KOD 830 EI Marina Front
Div 21: Thur Men 6:00 pm Brookhaven 07/21/2022 6:00PM Reeses - Thee Stallions Shorefront
Div 21: Thur Men 6:00 pm Brookhaven 07/21/2022 6:00PM Local 25 - Long Island Ink Granny Road
Div 31: Thur Coed 6:00 pm Lindhrst/Islip 07/21/2022 6:00PM Vicious & Delicious - Accurate Softball Club Hidden Pond 1
Div 31: Thur Coed 6:00 pm Lindhrst/Islip 07/21/2022 6:00PM SMP Vita Gang - Lane Valente Lindenhurst Firemans Field
Div 22: Thur Men 8:30 pm Brookhaven 07/21/2022 8:30PM Yank Deez - Ouah Shorefront
Div 22: Thur Men 8:30 pm Brookhaven 07/21/2022 8:30PM D-Bags - Southshore Boozers Granny Road
Div 32: Thur Men 8:30 pm Lindhrst/Islip 07/21/2022 8:30PM Killn Beers Thursday - CJR Lindenhurst Firemans Field
Div 32: Thur Men 8:30 pm Lindhrst/Islip 07/21/2022 8:30PM Growlers - Milkmen Hidden Pond 1
Div 35: Fri Men 8:30 pm Amity/Islip 07/22/2022 8:30PM Tune Squad Friday - Miller Time Raynor 1
Div 35: Fri Men 8:30 pm Amity/Islip 07/22/2022 8:30PM LI Meat Brigade - Irish EI Marina Back
Div 36: Fri Coed 8:30 pm Amity/Islip 07/22/2022 8:30PM Steroids & Shavers - Tropic Thunder Friday Hidden Pond 2
Div 36: Fri Coed 8:30 pm Amity/Islip 07/22/2022 8:30PM Chiefs - Polar Bears Hidden Pond 1
Div 6: Sun Men 8:30 am Amty/Islip 07/24/2022 8:30am The Local - Roosevelt Shims Amityville Beach
Div 6: Sun Men 8:30 am Amty/Islip 07/24/2022 8:30am Bombay Bombers - Murderers Row EI Marina Front
Div 6: Sun Men 8:30 am Amty/Islip 07/24/2022 9:00AM DP Knights - Alpine Fuel Deer Park Firemans Field
Div 6: Sun Men 8:30 am Amty/Islip 07/24/2022 8:30am Gorillaz/Dedication Sports - Degens Old Nichols
Div 1: Sun Men 8:30am Brookhaven Blue 07/24/2022 8:30am Dream Team - Chilltown Shorefront
Div 1: Sun Men 8:30am Brookhaven Blue 07/24/2022 8:30am Hook Creek Lobsters - Overthrows 12 Pines
Div 1: Sun Men 8:30am Brookhaven Blue 07/24/2022 8:30am Indians - Bunch of Guys Granny Road
Div 1: Sun Men 8:30am Brookhaven Blue 07/24/2022 8:30am Scrubs - Jager Bombs Calverton 2
Div 1: Sun Men 8:30am Brookhaven Red 07/24/2022 8:30am Paveco - Money Makers Raynor 1
Div 1: Sun Men 8:30am Brookhaven Red 07/24/2022 8:30am Vikings - Fat Bananas Raynor 2
Div 1: Sun Men 8:30am Brookhaven Red 07/24/2022 8:30am Taylor Capital - Morningwood Airport 1
Div 7: Sun Men 11:30 am Amty/Islip 07/24/2022 11:30AM Local 66 - Heavy Hitters Amityville Beach
Div 7: Sun Men 11:30 am Amty/Islip 07/24/2022 11:30AM Pitches & Cream - Booze on first EI Marina Front
Div 7: Sun Men 11:30 am Amty/Islip 07/24/2022 12:45PM Lindy Eskimo Bros - LI Degens Hidden Pond 1
Div 7: Sun Men 11:30 am Amty/Islip 07/24/2022 11:30AM Loft Boys - Pequa Paninis EI Marina Back
Div 3: Sun Coed 11:30am Brookhaven 07/24/2022 11:30AM The Barracks - No Hitters Shorefront
Div 3: Sun Coed 11:30am Brookhaven 07/24/2022 11:30AM NYZZFinest - The Mighty Drunks Granny Road
Div 8: Sun Coed 11:30 am Amty/Islip 07/24/2022 12:45PM Vanilla Hold The Chocolate - Pitches Be Trippin Hidden Pond 2
Div 8: Sun Coed 11:30 am Amty/Islip 07/24/2022 11:30AM BWI - Trash Pandas Old Nichols
Div 8: Sun Coed 11:30 am Amty/Islip 07/24/2022 11:30AM Last Call Coed - Base Invaders Clarissa Drive
Div 11: Sun Men 4:00/6:30 pm Lindenhurst 07/24/2022 4:00PM Good Wood - Grumpy Balls Lindenhurst Firemans Field
Div 11: Sun Men 4:00/6:30 pm Lindenhurst 07/24/2022 6:30PM Vandelay Industries - Muff Divers Lindenhurst Firemans Field
Div 9: Sun Men 5:00/8:00 pm Islip/Brookhaven 07/24/2022 8:00PM Alpha Prime - Money Over Pitches Raynor 2
Div 9: Sun Men 5:00/8:00 pm Islip/Brookhaven 07/24/2022 5:00PM Tune Squad Sunday - In the Box Old Nichols
Div 9: Sun Men 5:00/8:00 pm Islip/Brookhaven 07/24/2022 5:00PM Buttahsville - Master Batters Raynor 2
Div 9: Sun Men 5:00/8:00 pm Islip/Brookhaven 07/24/2022 8:00PM Backdoor Raiders - Balls Deep Raynor 1
Div 25: Mon Coed 6:00 pm Amty/Islip 07/25/2022 6:00PM Riley Fibbers - Nappers EI Marina Back
Div 25: Mon Coed 6:00 pm Amty/Islip 07/25/2022 6:00PM Whos Your Papi - Talon Air Hidden Pond 1
Div 27: Tues Men 6:00 pm Islip 07/26/2022 6:00PM LI Auto Gallery - FPI Amityville Beach
Div 27: Tues Men 6:00 pm Islip 07/26/2022 6:00PM Nathletes - The Spankees EI Marina Back
Div 27: Tues Men 6:00 pm Islip 07/26/2022 6:00PM Step Bros - Slobby Sluggers Clarissa Drive
Div 15: Tues Men 6:00 pm Brookhaven 07/26/2022 6:00PM Mile High - Nice Hits Shorefront
Div 15: Tues Men 6:00 pm Brookhaven 07/26/2022 6:00PM Port Shit - Local 25 B Granny Rd
Div 28: Tue Mens 830pm Islip/BH 07/26/2022 8:30PM Plain White Tees - Money Ballers EI Marina Back
Div 28: Tue Mens 830pm Islip/BH 07/26/2022 8:30PM Clippers - The Wonder Bread Boys Shorefront
Div 28: Tue Mens 830pm Islip/BH 07/26/2022 8:30PM Squeaky Dogs - Butchers Amityville Beach
Div 29: Wed Men 6:00 pm Amity/Islip 07/27/2022 6:00PM Sheehan Sluggers - KOD EI Marina Front
Div 29: Wed Men 6:00 pm Amity/Islip 07/27/2022 6:00PM Last Call - Down N Hard Amityville Beach
Div 29: Wed Men 6:00 pm Amity/Islip 07/27/2022 6:00PM Dark Knights - Los Mavens Shorefront
Div 19: Wed Coed 8:30 pm Brookhaven 07/27/2022 8:30PM Butchers Coed - Nuts & Guts Shorefront
Div 19: Wed Coed 8:30 pm Brookhaven 07/27/2022 8:30PM Tropic Thunder Wednesday - Sick Invite Granny Road
Div 30: Wed Men 8:30 pm Babylon/Islip 07/27/2022 8:30PM La Familia - Killn Beers Wednesday Amityville Beach
Div 30: Wed Men 8:30 pm Babylon/Islip 07/27/2022 8:30PM Sky Bison - KOD 830 EI Marina Front
Div 21: Thur Men 6:00 pm Brookhaven 07/28/2022 6:00PM Reeses - Local 25 Shorefront
Div 21: Thur Men 6:00 pm Brookhaven 07/28/2022 6:00PM Thee Stallions - Long Island Ink Granny Road
Div 31: Thur Coed 6:00 pm Lindhrst/Islip 07/28/2022 6:00PM Vicious & Delicious - SMP Vita Gang Lindenhurst Firemans Field
Div 31: Thur Coed 6:00 pm Lindhrst/Islip 07/28/2022 6:00PM Accurate Softball Club - Lane Valente Hidden Pond 1
Div 22: Thur Men 8:30 pm Brookhaven 07/28/2022 8:30PM Yank Deez - D-Bags Granny Road
Div 22: Thur Men 8:30 pm Brookhaven 07/28/2022 8:30PM Ouah - Panthers Shorefront
Div 32: Thur Men 8:30 pm Lindhrst/Islip 07/28/2022 8:30PM CJR - Milkmen Lindenhurst Firemans Field
Div 32: Thur Men 8:30 pm Lindhrst/Islip 07/28/2022 8:30PM Killn Beers Thursday - Growlers Hidden Pond 1
Div 33: Thur Women 8:30 pm Islip/BH 07/28/2022 8:30PM Girl Scout Dropouts - Trauma Train Raynor 2
Div 33: Thur Women 8:30 pm Islip/BH 07/28/2022 8:30PM Swingers Women - Swinging Singles Raynor 1
Div 33: Thur Women 8:30 pm Islip/BH 07/28/2022 7:30PM Swinging Singles - Trauma Train Raynor 1
Div 33: Thur Women 8:30 pm Islip/BH 07/28/2022 7:30PM Girl Scout Dropouts - Swingers Women Raynor 2
Div 35: Fri Men 8:30 pm Amity/Islip 07/29/2022 8:30PM Tune Squad Friday - LI Meat Brigade Raynor 1
Div 35: Fri Men 8:30 pm Amity/Islip 07/29/2022 8:30PM Miller Time - Irish EI Marina Back
Div 36: Fri Coed 8:30 pm Amity/Islip 07/29/2022 8:30PM Chiefs - Tropic Thunder Friday Hidden Pond 2
Div 36: Fri Coed 8:30 pm Amity/Islip 07/29/2022 8:30PM Manhattan Project - Polar Bears Hidden Pond 1
Div 6: Sun Men 8:30 am Amty/Islip 07/31/2022 8:30am Roosevelt Shims - Hitmen EI Marina Front
Div 6: Sun Men 8:30 am Amty/Islip 07/31/2022 9:00AM DP Knights - Gorillaz/Dedication Sports Deer Park Firemans Field
Div 6: Sun Men 8:30 am Amty/Islip 07/31/2022 8:30am The Local - Alpine Fuel Old Nichols
Div 6: Sun Men 8:30 am Amty/Islip 07/31/2022 8:30am Degens - Murderers Row Amityville Beach
Div 1: Sun Men 8:30am Brookhaven Blue 07/31/2022 8:30am Hook Creek Lobsters - Scrubs 12 Pines
Div 1: Sun Men 8:30am Brookhaven Blue 07/31/2022 8:30am Bunch of Guys - Chilltown Granny Road
Div 1: Sun Men 8:30am Brookhaven Blue 07/31/2022 8:30am Dream Team - Overthrows Shorefront
Div 1: Sun Men 8:30am Brookhaven Blue 07/31/2022 8:30am Jager Bombs - Indians Calverton 2
Div 1: Sun Men 8:30am Brookhaven Red 07/31/2022 8:30am Morningwood - Paveco Raynor 1
Div 1: Sun Men 8:30am Brookhaven Red 07/31/2022 8:30am Taylor Capital - Red Solo Cups/T-Bones Raynor 2
Div 1: Sun Men 8:30am Brookhaven Red 07/31/2022 8:30am Money Makers - Vikings Airport 1
Div 7: Sun Men 11:30 am Amty/Islip 07/31/2022 11:30AM Heavy Hitters - Pitches & Cream Amityville Beach
Div 7: Sun Men 11:30 am Amty/Islip 07/31/2022 12:45PM Booze on first - Pequa Paninis Hidden Pond 1
Div 7: Sun Men 11:30 am Amty/Islip 07/31/2022 11:30AM Local 66 - LI Degens EI Marina Front
Div 7: Sun Men 11:30 am Amty/Islip 07/31/2022 11:30AM Lindy Eskimo Bros - Loft Boys EI Marina Back
Div 3: Sun Coed 11:30am Brookhaven 07/31/2022 11:30AM Swingers Coed - The Mighty Drunks Granny Road
Div 3: Sun Coed 11:30am Brookhaven 07/31/2022 11:30AM No Hitters - NYZZFinest Shorefront
Div 8: Sun Coed 11:30 am Amty/Islip 07/31/2022 11:30AM Vanilla Hold The Chocolate - Base Invaders Old Nichols
Div 8: Sun Coed 11:30 am Amty/Islip 07/31/2022 12:45PM BWI - Last Call Coed Hidden Pond 1
Div 8: Sun Coed 11:30 am Amty/Islip 07/31/2022 11:30AM Trash Pandas - Pitches Be Trippin Clarissa Drive
Div 11: Sun Men 4:00/6:30 pm Lindenhurst 07/31/2022 4:00PM Vandelay Industries - Grumpy Balls Lindenhurst Firemans Field
Div 11: Sun Men 4:00/6:30 pm Lindenhurst 07/31/2022 6:30PM Good Wood - Muff Divers Lindenhurst Firemans Field
Div 9: Sun Men 5:00/8:00 pm Islip/Brookhaven 07/31/2022 5:00PM Backdoor Raiders - Money Over Pitches Raynor 2
Div 9: Sun Men 5:00/8:00 pm Islip/Brookhaven 07/31/2022 5:00PM In the Box - Master Batters Old Nichols
Div 9: Sun Men 5:00/8:00 pm Islip/Brookhaven 07/31/2022 8:00PM Tune Squad Sunday - Buttahsville Raynor 2
Div 9: Sun Men 5:00/8:00 pm Islip/Brookhaven 07/31/2022 8:00PM Alpha Prime - Balls Deep Raynor 1
Div 13: Mon Men 6:00 pm Brookhaven 08/01/2022 6:00PM Hurricanes Grill & Wings - Adjo Airport 1
Div 13: Mon Men 6:00 pm Brookhaven 08/01/2022 6:00PM The Tribe - Rough Riders Airport 1
Div 25: Mon Coed 6:00 pm Amty/Islip 08/01/2022 6:00PM Whos Your Papi - Riley Fibbers EI Marina Back
Div 25: Mon Coed 6:00 pm Amty/Islip 08/01/2022 6:00PM Nappers - Talon Air Hidden Pond 2
Div 14: Mon Men 8:30 pm Brookhaven 08/01/2022 7:00PM DSPBA - Struggletown BBQ Old Nichols
Div 14: Mon Men 8:30 pm Brookhaven 08/01/2022 8:30PM Local/THL - Bellport Hammers Hidden Pond 2
Div 14: Mon Men 8:30 pm Brookhaven 08/01/2022 8:30PM Rip City - Fallen Empire Airport 1
Div 26: Mon Men 8:30 pm Amty/Islip 08/01/2022 8:30PM Guppies - Happy Dads Hidden Pond 2
Div 26: Mon Men 8:30 pm Amty/Islip 08/01/2022 8:30PM Squids - Raw Dogs Hidden Pond 1
Div 26: Mon Men 8:30 pm Amty/Islip 08/01/2022 9:45PM Raw Dogs - Happy Dads Hidden Pond 1
Div 26: Mon Men 8:30 pm Amty/Islip 08/01/2022 9:45PM Guppies - Squids Hidden Pond 2
Div 27: Tues Men 6:00 pm Islip 08/02/2022 6:00PM Nathletes - Step Bros EI Marina Back
Div 15: Tues Men 6:00 pm Brookhaven 08/02/2022 6:00PM Port Shit - Local 25 B Shorefront
Div 28: Tue Mens 830pm Islip/BH 08/02/2022 8:30PM Squeaky Dogs - Money Ballers Amityville Beach
Div 28: Tue Mens 830pm Islip/BH 08/02/2022 8:30PM The Wonder Bread Boys - Plain White Tees EI Marina Back
Div 28: Tue Mens 830pm Islip/BH 08/02/2022 8:30PM Clippers - Butchers Shorefront
Div 29: Wed Men 6:00 pm Amity/Islip 08/03/2022 6:00PM KOD - Los Mavens Amityville Beach
Div 29: Wed Men 6:00 pm Amity/Islip 08/03/2022 6:00PM Down N Hard - Sheehan Sluggers EI Marina Front
Div 29: Wed Men 6:00 pm Amity/Islip 08/03/2022 6:00PM Dark Knights - Blue Point Vikings Shorefront
Div 19: Wed Coed 8:30 pm Brookhaven 08/03/2022 8:30PM Butchers Coed - Sick Invite Shorefront
Div 19: Wed Coed 8:30 pm Brookhaven 08/03/2022 8:30PM Tropic Thunder Wednesday - Nuts & Guts Granny Road
Div 30: Wed Men 8:30 pm Babylon/Islip 08/03/2022 8:30PM Killn Beers Wednesday - KOD 830 Amityville Beach
Div 30: Wed Men 8:30 pm Babylon/Islip 08/03/2022 8:30PM La Familia - Sky Bison EI Marina Front
Div 21: Thur Men 6:00 pm Brookhaven 08/04/2022 6:00PM Thee Stallions - Local 25 Granny Road
Div 21: Thur Men 6:00 pm Brookhaven 08/04/2022 6:00PM Reeses - Long Island Ink Shorefront
Div 31: Thur Coed 6:00 pm Lindhrst/Islip 08/04/2022 6:00PM Vicious & Delicious - Lane Valente Lindenhurst Firemans Field
Div 31: Thur Coed 6:00 pm Lindhrst/Islip 08/04/2022 6:00PM Accurate Softball Club - SMP Vita Gang Hidden Pond 1
Div 33: Thur Women 8:30 pm Islip/BH 08/04/2022 8:30PM Girl Scout Dropouts - Trauma Train Bellport 2
Div 33: Thur Women 8:30 pm Islip/BH 08/04/2022 7:30PM Swinging Singles - Swingers Women Raynor 1
Div 22: Thur Men 8:30 pm Brookhaven 08/04/2022 8:30PM Yank Deez - Southshore Boozers Shorefront
Div 22: Thur Men 8:30 pm Brookhaven 08/04/2022 8:30PM Panthers - Ouah Granny Road
Div 32: Thur Men 8:30 pm Lindhrst/Islip 08/04/2022 8:30PM Milkmen - Killn Beers Thursday Hidden Pond 1
Div 32: Thur Men 8:30 pm Lindhrst/Islip 08/04/2022 8:30PM Growlers - CJR Lindenhurst Firemens Field
Div 35: Fri Men 8:30 pm Amity/Islip 08/05/2022 8:30PM Tune Squad Friday - Irish Shorefront
Div 35: Fri Men 8:30 pm Amity/Islip 08/05/2022 8:30PM Miller Time - LI Meat Brigade Granny Road
Div 36: Fri Coed 8:30 pm Amity/Islip 08/05/2022 8:30PM Manhattan Project - Polar Bears Hidden Pond 1
Div 36: Fri Coed 8:30 pm Amity/Islip 08/05/2022 8:30PM Chiefs - Steroids & Shavers Hidden Pond 2
Div 36: Fri Coed 8:30 pm Amity/Islip 08/05/2022 6:00PM Chiefs - Manhattan Project Hidden Pond 1
Div 36: Fri Coed 8:30 pm Amity/Islip 08/05/2022 6:00PM Tropic Thunder Friday - Polar Bears Hidden Pond 2
Div 22: Thur Men 8:30 pm Brookhaven 08/06/2022 8:00PM Panthers - D-Bags Raynor 1
Div 22: Thur Men 8:30 pm Brookhaven 08/06/2022 5:00PM Yank Deez - Southshore Boozers Raynor 1
Div 6: Sun Men 8:30 am Amty/Islip 08/07/2022 9:00AM DP Knights - Degens Deer Park Firemans Field
Div 6: Sun Men 8:30 am Amty/Islip 08/07/2022 8:30am Gorillaz/Dedication Sports - Bombay Bombers Old Nichols
Div 6: Sun Men 8:30 am Amty/Islip 08/07/2022 8:30am The Local - Murderers Row Amityville Beach
Div 6: Sun Men 8:30 am Amty/Islip 08/07/2022 8:30am Roosevelt Shims - Hitmen EI Marina Front
Div 1: Sun Men 8:30am Brookhaven Blue 08/07/2022 8:30am Chilltown - Indians Shorefront
Div 1: Sun Men 8:30am Brookhaven Blue 08/07/2022 8:30am Dream Team - Scrubs Granny Road
Div 1: Sun Men 8:30am Brookhaven Blue 08/07/2022 8:30am Overthrows - Bunch of Guys 12 Pines
Div 1: Sun Men 8:30am Brookhaven Blue 08/07/2022 8:30am Hook Creek Lobsters - Jager Bombs Calverton 4
Div 1: Sun Men 8:30am Brookhaven Red 08/07/2022 8:30am Red Solo Cups/T-Bones - Morningwood Airport 1
Div 1: Sun Men 8:30am Brookhaven Red 08/07/2022 8:30am Taylor Capital - Money Makers Raynor 2
Div 1: Sun Men 8:30am Brookhaven Red 08/07/2022 8:30am Fat Bananas - Vikings Raynor 1
Div 7: Sun Men 11:30 am Amty/Islip 08/07/2022 11:30AM Heavy Hitters - Loft Boys Amityville Beach
Div 7: Sun Men 11:30 am Amty/Islip 08/07/2022 11:30AM Pitches & Cream - Local 66 EI Marina Front
Div 7: Sun Men 11:30 am Amty/Islip 08/07/2022 12:45PM LI Degens - Pequa Paninis Hidden Pond 1
Div 7: Sun Men 11:30 am Amty/Islip 08/07/2022 11:30AM Lindy Eskimo Bros - Booze on first EI Marina Back
Div 3: Sun Coed 11:30am Brookhaven 08/07/2022 11:30AM Swingers Coed - No Hitters Granny Road
Div 3: Sun Coed 11:30am Brookhaven 08/07/2022 11:30AM The Barracks - NYZZFinest 12 Pines
Div 8: Sun Coed 11:30 am Amty/Islip 08/07/2022 11:30AM Vanilla Hold The Chocolate - BWI Old Nichols
Div 8: Sun Coed 11:30 am Amty/Islip 08/07/2022 11:30AM Last Call Coed - Trash Pandas Lindenhurst Firemans Field
Div 8: Sun Coed 11:30 am Amty/Islip 08/07/2022 11:30AM Pitches Be Trippin - Base Invaders Clarissa Drive
Div 11: Sun Men 4:00/6:30 pm Lindenhurst 08/07/2022 4:00PM Good Wood - Vandelay Industries Lindenhurst Firemans Field
Div 11: Sun Men 4:00/6:30 pm Lindenhurst 08/07/2022 6:30PM Grumpy Balls - Muff Divers Lindenhurst Firemans Field
Div 9: Sun Men 5:00/8:00 pm Islip/Brookhaven 08/07/2022 5:00PM Tune Squad Sunday - Buttahsville Raynor 1
Div 9: Sun Men 5:00/8:00 pm Islip/Brookhaven 08/07/2022 8:00PM Balls Deep - Money Over Pitches Raynor 1
Div 9: Sun Men 5:00/8:00 pm Islip/Brookhaven 08/07/2022 5:00PM Backdoor Raiders - Alpha Prime Raynor 2
Div 9: Sun Men 5:00/8:00 pm Islip/Brookhaven 08/07/2022 5:00PM Master Batters - In the Box Old Nichols
Div 13: Mon Men 6:00 pm Brookhaven 08/08/2022 6:00PM Hurricanes Grill & Wings - The Tribe Airport 1
Div 13: Mon Men 6:00 pm Brookhaven 08/08/2022 6:00PM Adjo - Rough Riders Granny Road
Div 25: Mon Coed 6:00 pm Amty/Islip 08/08/2022 6:00PM Whos Your Papi - Nappers Hidden Pond 1
Div 25: Mon Coed 6:00 pm Amty/Islip 08/08/2022 6:00PM Riley Fibbers - Talon Air Hidden Pond 2
Div 25: Mon Coed 6:00 pm Amty/Islip 08/08/2022 8:30PM Whos Your Papi - Talon Air Hidden Pond 1
Div 25: Mon Coed 6:00 pm Amty/Islip 08/08/2022 8:30PM Nappers - Riley Fibbers Hidden Pond 2
Div 14: Mon Men 8:30 pm Brookhaven 08/08/2022 8:30PM DSPBA - Local/THL Shorefront
Div 14: Mon Men 8:30 pm Brookhaven 08/08/2022 8:30PM Bellport Hammers - Struggletown BBQ Granny Road
Div 14: Mon Men 8:30 pm Brookhaven 08/08/2022 8:30PM Fallen Empire - Rip City Airport 1
Div 26: Mon Men 8:30 pm Amty/Islip 08/08/2022 7:00PM Raw Dogs - Guppies Old Nichols
Div 26: Mon Men 8:30 pm Amty/Islip 08/08/2022 8:30PM Happy Dads - Squids EI Marina Back
Week 1 Week 2 Week 3 Week 4 Week 5 Week 6 Week 7 Week 8 Week 9 Week 10 Week 11 Week 12 Week 13