Schedule

Division Date Time Games Field
14U WEEKEND LEAGUE 09/17/2022 1pm LI RAGE GRAY 14Y FALL - LI THUNDER 14U 08 rider ave turf
10U WEEKEND LEAGUE 09/17/2022 9:00AM STORM ACADEMY 10U FALL - CHIEFS FASTPITCH 10U FALL CYA #11
10U WEEKEND LEAGUE 09/17/2022 9:00AM PHOENIX FIRE 10U FALL - LI RAGE 10U FALL RIDER AVE TURF
10U WEEKEND LEAGUE 09/17/2022 9AM LI TRAILBLAZERS 10U FALL - LADY KNIGHTS 10U FALL MEMORIAL 17
12U WEEKEND LEAGUE TOURNEY 09/17/2022 9:00am STORM ACADEMY 12U FALL - TEAM NITRO LI 12U FALL OLD NICHOLS RD TURF
12U WEEKEND LEAGUE REC 09/18/2022 9:00am PG FURY 12U FALL - LONGWOOD THUNDER 12U FALL LONGWOOD HIGH SCHOOL
12U WEEKEND LEAGUE REC 09/18/2022 9:00am BULLS FASTPITCH 12U FALL - LI HURRICANES 12U FALL RIDER AVE TURF
12U WEEKEND LEAGUE TOURNEY 09/18/2022 5:30pm HONEYCHUCKS 12U FALL - LI CRUSH 12U FALL
14U WEEKNIGHT LEAGUE 09/19/2022 8:15PM PG FURY 14U FALL - PHOENIX FIRE BLACK 14U FALL never happened makeup 10/27
12U WEEKNIGHT LEAGUE 09/20/2022 8:15PM PHOENIX FIRE 12U FALL - HEAT 12U FALL Lasorda Legacy Park #5
12U WEEKNIGHT LEAGUE 09/20/2022 8:15PM LI RAGE 12U FALL - LI REBELS 12U FALL Lasorda Legacy Park #6
16/18U WEEKNIGHT LEAGUE RED 09/21/2022 6:00PM LADY OWLS 16/18U FALL - PG FURY 16U SILVER FALL Shorefront
16/18U WEEKNIGHT LEAGUE RED 09/21/2022 8:00PM PHOENIX FIRE 16/18U FALL - LI MUDCATS 16/18U FALL Lasorda Legacy Park #5
16/18U WEEKNIGHT LEAGUE RED 09/21/2022 8:00 LI RAGE 16/18U FALL - LI REBELS JOE 16/18U FALL bbh7
12U WEEKNIGHT LEAGUE 09/21/2022 6:00PM TOMCATS 12U FALL - LADY KNIGHTS 12U MAROON FALL Memorial #17
16/18U WEEKNIGHT LEAGUE BLUE 09/21/2022 8:15PM LI REBELS 16/18U FLOCK FALL - XTREME 16/18U FALL Lasorda Legacy Park #6
16/18U WEEKNIGHT LEAGUE BLUE 09/21/2022 8:15PM LADY KNIGHT 16/18U FALL - NIGHTHAWKS 16/18U FALL smithtown
14U WEEKNIGHT LEAGUE 09/22/2022 5:30PM LI REBELS ALAN 14U FALL - LI RAGE 14U WHITE FALL Old Nichols
14U WEEKNIGHT LEAGUE 09/22/2022 8:15PM LI EXPRESS 14U FALL - LI RAGE 14U TEAL FALL Lasorda Legacy Park #6
14U WEEKNIGHT LEAGUE 09/22/2022 8:15PM LADY OWLS 14U FALL - LI HEAT BRICKER 14U FALL Lasorda Legacy Park #7
14U WEEKNIGHT LEAGUE 09/22/2022 6:00PM LADY KNIGHTS 14U FALL - LADY NIGHTMARE 14U FALL Memorial #17
10U WEEKEND LEAGUE 09/24/2022 9:00AM SLUGGERS 10U FALL - CHIEFS FASTPITCH 10U FALL CYA #11
10U WEEKEND LEAGUE 09/24/2022 9:00AM PHOENIX FIRE 10U FALL - LADY KNIGHTS 10U FALL Flynn Old Dock
14U WEEKEND LEAGUE 09/24/2022 9:00am LI HEAT 14U FALL - SLUGGERS ELITE 14U FALL ryder
12U WEEKEND LEAGUE TOURNEY 09/24/2022 1:00PM STORM ACADEMY 12U FALL - HONEYCHUCKS 12U FALL Oceanside Park
10U WEEKEND LEAGUE 09/25/2022 9:00AM LI CRUSH 10U FALL - LI RAGE 10U FALL Rider Ave Turf
12U WEEKEND LEAGUE REC 09/25/2022 2:00PM LONGWOOD THUNDER 12U FALL - BULLS FASTPITCH 12U FALL Longwood High School
14U WEEKEND LEAGUE 09/25/2022 1:00PM LI RAGE GRAY 14Y FALL - LI HEAT 14U FALL ryder
16/18U WEEKNIGHT LEAGUE BLUE 09/27/2022 7:00PM LADY KNIGHT 16/18U FALL - XTREME 16/18U FALL Flynn Pulaski
16/18U WEEKNIGHT LEAGUE BLUE 09/27/2022 8:00 LI REBELS 16/18U FLOCK FALL - XTREME 16/18U FALL bbh7
12U WEEKNIGHT LEAGUE 09/27/2022 8:15PM HEAT 12U FALL - LI REBELS 12U FALL Lasorda Legacy Park #6
12U WEEKNIGHT LEAGUE 09/27/2022 8:15PM TOMCATS 12U FALL - LI RAGE 12U FALL Lasorda Legacy Park #7
12U WEEKNIGHT LEAGUE 09/28/2022 6:00PM PHOENIX FIRE 12U FALL - LADY KNIGHTS 12U MAROON FALL Memorial #17
16/18U WEEKNIGHT LEAGUE RED 09/28/2022 8:00PM LADY OWLS 16/18U FALL - LI MUDCATS 16/18U FALL lasorda 6
16/18U WEEKNIGHT LEAGUE RED 09/28/2022 8:00PM PG FURY 16U SILVER FALL - LI REBELS JOE 16/18U FALL Shorefront
16/18U WEEKNIGHT LEAGUE RED 09/28/2022 6:00PM PHOENIX FIRE 16/18U FALL - LI RAGE 16/18U FALL shorefront
16/18U WEEKNIGHT LEAGUE BLUE 09/28/2022 8:00 PATRIOTS 16/18U FALL - LI REBELS 16/18U FLOCK FALL lasorda 7
14U WEEKNIGHT LEAGUE 09/29/2022 8:15PM LI REBELS ALAN 14U FALL - LI RAGE 14U TEAL FALL Lasorda Legacy Park #5
14U WEEKNIGHT LEAGUE 09/29/2022 8:15PM LI RAGE 14U WHITE FALL - LI HEAT BRICKER 14U FALL Lasorda Legacy Park #6
14U WEEKNIGHT LEAGUE 09/29/2022 6:30PM LI EXPRESS 14U FALL - PHOENIX FIRE BLACK 14U FALL Old Nichols
14U WEEKNIGHT LEAGUE 09/29/2022 6:30PM LADY OWLS 14U FALL - LADY NIGHTMARE 14U FALL Shorefront
14U WEEKNIGHT LEAGUE 09/29/2022 6:00PM LADY KNIGHTS 14U FALL - REBELS 14U ROTS FALL Memorial #17
14U WEEKEND LEAGUE 10/02/2022 9:00AM LI HEAT 14U FALL - LI HEAT TUCCI 14U FALL shorefront
12U WEEKNIGHT LEAGUE 10/04/2022 6:00pm PHOENIX FIRE 12U FALL - LI REBELS 12U FALL Lasorda Legacy Park #7
12U WEEKNIGHT LEAGUE 10/04/2022 6:00pm TOMCATS 12U FALL - HEAT 12U FALL shorefront
12U WEEKNIGHT LEAGUE 10/05/2022 6:00PM LI RAGE 12U FALL - LADY KNIGHTS 12U MAROON FALL Memorial #17
16/18U WEEKNIGHT LEAGUE RED 10/05/2022 8:00 pm LADY OWLS 16/18U FALL - PHOENIX FIRE 16/18U FALL lasorda field 5
16/18U WEEKNIGHT LEAGUE RED 10/05/2022 8:00pm PG FURY 16U SILVER FALL - LI MUDCATS 16/18U FALL lasorda 6
16/18U WEEKNIGHT LEAGUE RED 10/05/2022 8:00pm LI RAGE 16/18U FALL - LI REBELS JOE 16/18U FALL Lasorda Legacy Park #7
16/18U WEEKNIGHT LEAGUE BLUE 10/05/2022 8:00pm NIGHTHAWKS 16/18U FALL - PATRIOTS 16/18U FALL shorefront
16/18U WEEKNIGHT LEAGUE BLUE 10/05/2022 6pm LI REBELS 16/18U FLOCK FALL - XTREME 16/18U FALL shorefront
14U WEEKNIGHT LEAGUE 10/06/2022 6:00PM LI REBELS ALAN 14U FALL - LI HEAT BRICKER 14U FALL Lasorda Legacy Park #7
14U WEEKNIGHT LEAGUE 10/06/2022 6:30PM LI RAGE 14U TEAL FALL - PHOENIX FIRE BLACK 14U FALL Old Nichols
14U WEEKNIGHT LEAGUE 10/06/2022 8:00PM LI RAGE 14U WHITE FALL - LADY NIGHTMARE 14U FALL Lasorda Legacy Park #7
14U WEEKNIGHT LEAGUE 10/06/2022 8:00PM LADY OWLS 14U FALL - REBELS 14U ROTS FALL Lasorda Legacy Park #6
14U WEEKNIGHT LEAGUE 10/06/2022 6:00pm PG FURY 14U FALL - LADY KNIGHTS 14U FALL Flynn Pulaski
12U WEEKEND LEAGUE REC 10/07/2022 5:00pm PG FURY 12U FALL - LI HURRICANES 12U FALL Old Nichols
10U WEEKEND LEAGUE 10/08/2022 9:00AM PHOENIX FIRE 10U FALL - CHIEFS FASTPITCH 10U FALL CYA #11
10U WEEKEND LEAGUE 10/08/2022 12:00PM STORM ACADEMY 10U FALL - LI CRUSH 10U FALL Old Nichols
10U WEEKEND LEAGUE 10/08/2022 3:00pm SLUGGERS 10U FALL - LI TRAILBLAZERS 10U FALL old nichols
12U WEEKEND LEAGUE REC 10/08/2022 1:00pm BULLS FASTPITCH 12U FALL - LI HURRICANES 12U FALL Rider Ave Turf
12U WEEKEND LEAGUE REC 10/08/2022 9:00am LONGWOOD THUNDER 12U FALL - LI THUNDER 12U FALL longwood HS
12U WEEKEND LEAGUE TOURNEY 10/08/2022 6:00PM STORM ACADEMY 12U FALL - LI CRUSH 12U FALL Old Nichols
14U WEEKEND LEAGUE 10/08/2022 9am LI THUNDER 14U 08 - LI HEAT TUCCI 14U FALL rider turf
12U WEEKEND LEAGUE REC 10/09/2022 9:00am PG FURY 12U FALL - LONGWOOD THUNDER 12U FALL Longwood High School
12U WEEKEND LEAGUE REC 10/09/2022 2:30PM LI HURRICANES 12U FALL - LI THUNDER 12U FALL OLD NICHOLS RD TURF
10U WEEKEND LEAGUE 10/09/2022 9:00am LADY KNIGHTS 10U FALL - SLUGGERS 10U FALL Memorial #17
12U WEEKEND LEAGUE TOURNEY 10/09/2022 9:00am HONEYCHUCKS 12U FALL - TEAM NITRO LI 12U FALL Washington Park
14U WEEKEND LEAGUE 10/09/2022 3:00pm LI HEAT TUCCI 14U FALL - SLUGGERS ELITE 14U FALL Rider Ave Turf
12U WEEKNIGHT LEAGUE 10/11/2022 6:00pm PHOENIX FIRE 12U FALL - LI RAGE 12U FALL Lasorda Legacy Park #7
12U WEEKNIGHT LEAGUE 10/11/2022 6:00pm HEAT 12U FALL - LI REBELS 12U FALL Shorefront
16/18U WEEKNIGHT LEAGUE BLUE 10/11/2022 6:30pm LADY KNIGHT 16/18U FALL - XTREME 16/18U FALL Memorial #17
10U WEEKEND LEAGUE 10/12/2022 5:15PM CHIEFS FASTPITCH 10U FALL - LI TRAILBLAZERS 10U FALL CYA
12U WEEKNIGHT LEAGUE 10/12/2022 6:00PM TOMCATS 12U FALL - LADY KNIGHTS 12U MAROON FALL Memorial #17
16/18U WEEKNIGHT LEAGUE RED 10/12/2022 8:00pm PHOENIX FIRE 16/18U FALL - LI MUDCATS 16/18U FALL lasorda 7
16/18U WEEKNIGHT LEAGUE RED 10/12/2022 8:00pm LI REBELS JOE 16/18U FALL - LADY OWLS 16/18U FALL lasorda field 5
16/18U WEEKNIGHT LEAGUE RED 10/12/2022 8:00 LI RAGE 16/18U FALL - PG FURY 16U SILVER FALL Lasorda field 6
16/18U WEEKNIGHT LEAGUE BLUE 10/12/2022 8:00pm NIGHTHAWKS 16/18U FALL - LI REBELS 16/18U FLOCK FALL shorefront
12U WEEKNIGHT LEAGUE 10/14/2022 6:30pm (makeup for 9/27) PHOENIX FIRE 12U FALL - LADY KNIGHTS 12U MAROON FALL Memorial #17
10U WEEKEND LEAGUE 10/15/2022 9:00am STORM ACADEMY 10U FALL - LADY KNIGHTS 10U FALL Memorial #17
10U WEEKEND LEAGUE 10/15/2022 1:00pm PHOENIX FIRE 10U FALL - LI TRAILBLAZERS 10U FALL rider ave turf
10U WEEKEND LEAGUE 10/15/2022 9:00am SLUGGERS 10U FALL - LI RAGE 10U FALL Rider Ave Turf
10U WEEKEND LEAGUE 10/15/2022 9:00am LI CRUSH 10U FALL - CHIEFS FASTPITCH 10U FALL CYA #11
12U WEEKEND LEAGUE REC 10/15/2022 9:00am LONGWOOD THUNDER 12U FALL - LI HURRICANES 12U FALL Coram Elementary
12U WEEKEND LEAGUE TOURNEY 10/15/2022 9:00am TEAM NITRO LI 12U FALL - LI CRUSH 12U FALL Old Nichols
14U WEEKEND LEAGUE 10/15/2022 1:00PM LI RAGE GRAY 14Y FALL - SLUGGERS ELITE 14U FALL Old Nichols
14U WEEKEND LEAGUE 10/15/2022 4:00PM LI RAGE GRAY 14Y FALL - LI HEAT TUCCI 14U FALL old Nichols
14U WEEKEND LEAGUE 10/15/2022 10:00AM LI THUNDER 14U 08 - LI Rebel Alans 14u Avrill
12U WEEKEND LEAGUE TOURNEY 10/16/2022 2:00pm STORM ACADEMY 12U FALL - HONEYCHUCKS 12U FALL Ocean Side park #4
12U WEEKEND LEAGUE TOURNEY 10/16/2022 9:00AM LI CRUSH 12U FALL - TEAM NITRO LI 12U FALL shorefront
12U WEEKEND LEAGUE REC 10/16/2022 2:30pm PG FURY 12U FALL - LI HURRICANES 12U FALL old Nichols
14U WEEKEND LEAGUE 10/16/2022 5:30pm LI RAGE GRAY 14Y FALL - SLUGGERS ELITE 14U FALL Old Nichols
14U WEEKEND LEAGUE 10/16/2022 1pm LI HEAT 14U FALL - LI THUNDER 14U 08 rider ave turf
10U WEEKEND LEAGUE 10/16/2022 9:00am LI RAGE 10U FALL - LI TRAILBLAZERS 10U FALL rider ave turf
12U WEEKEND LEAGUE TOURNEY 10/17/2022 6:30pm STORM ACADEMY 12U FALL - LI CRUSH 12U FALL shorefront
12U WEEKEND LEAGUE REC 10/17/2022 6:30pm PG FURY 12U FALL - LI THUNDER 12U FALL Shell Creek
12U WEEKNIGHT LEAGUE 10/18/2022 6:00pm PHOENIX FIRE 12U FALL - HEAT 12U FALL shorefront
12U WEEKNIGHT LEAGUE 10/18/2022 6:00pm TOMCATS 12U FALL - LI RAGE 12U FALL lasorda 7
16/18U WEEKNIGHT LEAGUE BLUE 10/18/2022 6:30 pm LADY KNIGHT 16/18U FALL - LI REBELS 16/18U FLOCK FALL flynn pulaski
10U WEEKEND LEAGUE 10/19/2022 5:30PM CHIEFS FASTPITCH 10U FALL - LI TRAILBLAZERS 10U FALL CYA
12U WEEKNIGHT LEAGUE 10/19/2022 6:30pm LADY KNIGHTS 12U MAROON FALL - LI REBELS 12U FALL Memorial #17
16/18U WEEKNIGHT LEAGUE RED 10/19/2022 8:00pm PHOENIX FIRE 16/18U FALL - PG FURY 16U SILVER FALL lasorda 5
16/18U WEEKNIGHT LEAGUE RED 10/19/2022 8:00pm LI RAGE 16/18U FALL - LADY OWLS 16/18U FALL Shorefront
16/18U WEEKNIGHT LEAGUE RED 10/19/2022 8:00 LI REBELS JOE 16/18U FALL - LI MUDCATS 16/18U FALL Lasorda field 7
16/18U WEEKNIGHT LEAGUE BLUE 10/19/2022 8:00pm NIGHTHAWKS 16/18U FALL - LI REBELS 16/18U FLOCK FALL lasorda 6
16/18U WEEKNIGHT LEAGUE BLUE 10/19/2022 8:00pm XTREME 16/18U FALL - PATRIOTS 16/18U FALL Old Nichols
14U WEEKNIGHT LEAGUE 10/20/2022 6:00PM LI REBELS ALAN 14U FALL - LADY NIGHTMARE 14U FALL Shorefront
14U WEEKNIGHT LEAGUE 10/20/2022 6:00PM REBELS 14U ROTS FALL - LI HEAT BRICKER 14U FALL Lasorda Legacy Park #7
14U WEEKNIGHT LEAGUE 10/20/2022 6:00pm LADY KNIGHTS 14U FALL - LI RAGE 14U TEAL FALL Flynn Pulaski
14U WEEKNIGHT LEAGUE 10/20/2022 8:00PM PG FURY 14U FALL - LI RAGE 14U WHITE FALL Lasorda Legacy Park #7
14U WEEKNIGHT LEAGUE 10/20/2022 6:30PM LI EXPRESS 14U FALL - LADY OWLS 14U FALL Old Nichols
16/18U WEEKNIGHT LEAGUE BLUE 10/20/2022 8:00pm (makeup for 10/5) NIGHTHAWKS 16/18U FALL - PATRIOTS 16/18U FALL lasorda 6
12U WEEKEND LEAGUE TOURNEY 10/20/2022 6:00pm TEAM NITRO LI 12U FALL - HONEYCHUCKS 12U FALL Eisenhower Park turf field 2
10U WEEKEND LEAGUE 10/21/2022 5:30pm LI RAGE 10U FALL - STORM ACADEMY 10U FALL old nichols
10U WEEKEND LEAGUE 10/21/2022 6:00pm LI TRAILBLAZERS 10U FALL - LADY KNIGHTS 10U FALL Memorial 17
12U WEEKEND LEAGUE REC 10/22/2022 9:00am LI HURRICANES 12U FALL - LI THUNDER 12U FALL Rider ave turf
14U WEEKEND LEAGUE 10/22/2022 10:00am SLUGGERS ELITE 14U FALL - LI THUNDER 14U 08 Avrill
10U WEEKEND LEAGUE 10/22/2022 12:30pm LI CRUSH 10U FALL - LADY KNIGHTS 10U FALL Flynn Pulaski
14U WEEKEND LEAGUE 10/23/2022 2:30pm LI HEAT TUCCI 14U FALL - LI THUNDER 14U 08 Old Nichols
12U WEEKEND LEAGUE TOURNEY 10/23/2022 9:00AM HONEYCHUCKS 12U FALL - TEAM NITRO LI 12U FALL Washington ave park
12U WEEKEND LEAGUE REC 10/23/2022 5:30pm PG FURY 12U FALL - BULLS FASTPITCH 12U FALL Old Nichols
12U WEEKNIGHT LEAGUE 10/25/2022 6:00PM (makeup for 10/5) PHOENIX FIRE 12U FALL - LI REBELS 12U FALL lasorda 7
12U WEEKNIGHT LEAGUE 10/25/2022 6pm TOMCATS 12U FALL - HEAT 12U FALL shorefront
16/18U WEEKNIGHT LEAGUE BLUE 10/25/2022 6:30 pm LADY KNIGHT 16/18U FALL - XTREME 16/18U FALL flynn pulaski
16/18U WEEKNIGHT LEAGUE RED 10/25/2022 8:00PM LI RAGE 16/18U FALL - LI REBELS JOE 16/18U FALL shorefront
16/18U WEEKNIGHT LEAGUE BLUE 10/26/2022 8:00pm PATRIOTS 16/18U FALL - LI REBELS 16/18U FLOCK FALL lasorda 6
16/18U WEEKNIGHT LEAGUE BLUE 10/26/2022 8:00pm XTREME 16/18U FALL - NIGHTHAWKS 16/18U FALL LASORDA 5
16/18U WEEKNIGHT LEAGUE RED 10/26/2022 8:00PM LADY OWLS 16/18U FALL - PHOENIX FIRE 16/18U FALL LASORDA 7
16/18U WEEKNIGHT LEAGUE RED 10/26/2022 8:15PM (makeup for 10/5) PG FURY 16U SILVER FALL - LI MUDCATS 16/18U FALL shorefront
12U WEEKNIGHT LEAGUE 10/26/2022 6:30pm LADY KNIGHTS 12U MAROON FALL - LI RAGE 12U FALL memorial 17
14U WEEKNIGHT LEAGUE 10/27/2022 8:00 PG FURY 14U FALL - LI RAGE 14U TEAL FALL lasorda 7
14U WEEKNIGHT LEAGUE 10/27/2022 8:00 LI EXPRESS 14U FALL - REBELS 14U ROTS FALL LASORDA 6
14U WEEKNIGHT LEAGUE 10/27/2022 6:00pm PG FURY 14U FALL - PHOENIX FIRE BLACK 14U FALL lasorda 7
12U WEEKNIGHT LEAGUE 11/01/2022 6:00pm HEAT 12U FALL - PHOENIX FIRE 12U FALL Lasorda 7
16/18U WEEKNIGHT LEAGUE RED 11/02/2022 8:00PM LI REBELS JOE 16/18U FALL - PG FURY 16U SILVER FALL LASORDA 5 playoff 1V4
16/18U WEEKNIGHT LEAGUE RED 11/02/2022 8:00PM LI MUDCATS 16/18U FALL - LI RAGE 16/18U FALL LASORDA 6 PLAYOFF 2V3
14U WEEKNIGHT LEAGUE 11/02/2022 6:00pm (makeup for 10/6) LI RAGE 14U WHITE FALL - LI REBELS ALAN 14U FALL shorefront
14U WEEKNIGHT LEAGUE 11/02/2022 6:00PM PHOENIX FIRE BLACK 14U FALL - LADY OWLS 14U FALL lasorda 5
16/18U WEEKNIGHT LEAGUE BLUE 11/02/2022 8:00PM PATRIOTS 16/18U FALL - NIGHTHAWKS 16/18U FALL SHOREFRONT 2V3
16/18U WEEKNIGHT LEAGUE BLUE 11/02/2022 8:00PM LADY KNIGHT 16/18U FALL - XTREME 16/18U FALL LASORDA 7 playoff 1V4
14U WEEKNIGHT LEAGUE 11/03/2022 8:00PM LI REBELS ALAN 14U FALL - PHOENIX FIRE BLACK 14U FALL Lasorda Legacy Park #6 (makeup for 10/13)
14U WEEKNIGHT LEAGUE 11/03/2022 8:00PM LI HEAT BRICKER 14U FALL - LADY NIGHTMARE 14U FALL Lasorda Legacy Park #7 (makeup for 10/13)
14U WEEKNIGHT LEAGUE 11/03/2022 6:30PM REBELS 14U ROTS FALL - LI RAGE 14U WHITE FALL Old Nichols (makeup for 10/13)
14U WEEKNIGHT LEAGUE 11/03/2022 6:00pm LI EXPRESS 14U FALL - LADY KNIGHTS 14U FALL Flynn Pulaski (makeup for 10/13)
14U WEEKNIGHT LEAGUE 11/03/2022 6:00PM LADY OWLS 14U FALL - PG FURY 14U FALL Lasorda Legacy Park #7 (makeup for 10/13)
10U WEEKEND LEAGUE 11/05/2022 1:00PM SLUGGERS 10U FALL - PHOENIX FIRE 10U FALL Rider ave turf
12U WEEKEND LEAGUE TOURNEY 11/05/2022 10:30AM LI CRUSH 12U FALL - TEAM NITRO LI 12U FALL old Nichols playoff
12U WEEKEND LEAGUE TOURNEY 11/05/2022 9:00am STORM ACADEMY 12U FALL - HONEYCHUCKS 12U FALL old Nichols playoff
12U WEEKEND LEAGUE TOURNEY 11/05/2022 12:00PM STORM ACADEMY 12U FALL - LI CRUSH 12U FALL old Nichols Championship
14U WEEKEND LEAGUE 11/05/2022 9:00am LI THUNDER 14U 08 - SLUGGERS ELITE 14U FALL rider ave turf
14U WEEKEND LEAGUE 11/05/2022 1:30PM LI RAGE GRAY 14Y FALL - SLUGGERS ELITE 14U FALL Holbrook country club playoff 1v4
10U WEEKEND LEAGUE 11/06/2022 9:00AM PHOENIX FIRE 10U FALL - SLUGGERS 10U FALL CYA 1 PLAYOFFS 2v 3
10U WEEKEND LEAGUE 11/06/2022 9:00AM LI CRUSH 10U FALL - LI TRAILBLAZERS 10U FALL CYA 9 playoff 1v 4
10U WEEKEND LEAGUE 11/06/2022 10:45AM LI TRAILBLAZERS 10U FALL - PHOENIX FIRE 10U FALL CYA 9 Championship
10U WEEKEND LEAGUE 11/06/2022 9:00AM STORM ACADEMY 10U FALL - LI RAGE 10U FALL CYA 8 playoff 5 v 8
10U WEEKEND LEAGUE 11/06/2022 9:00AM CHIEFS FASTPITCH 10U FALL - LADY KNIGHTS 10U FALL CYA 2 6 V 7
10U WEEKEND LEAGUE 11/06/2022 10:45AM CHIEFS FASTPITCH 10U FALL - STORM ACADEMY 10U FALL CYA 8 CHAMPIONSHIP
14U WEEKEND LEAGUE 11/06/2022 9:00AM LI THUNDER 14U 08 - LI HEAT 14U FALL Rider ave turf PLAYOFF 2V3
12U WEEKEND LEAGUE REC 11/06/2022 11:00AM LI HURRICANES 12U FALL - LI THUNDER 12U FALL rider ave turf PLAYOFF 2V3
12U WEEKEND LEAGUE REC 11/06/2022 1:00PM LONGWOOD THUNDER 12U FALL - BULLS FASTPITCH 12U FALL rider ave turf PLAYOFF 1V4
12U WEEKEND LEAGUE REC 11/06/2022 3:00pm BULLS FASTPITCH 12U FALL - LI THUNDER 12U FALL rider ave turf CHAMPIONSHIP
12U WEEKNIGHT LEAGUE 11/08/2022 6:00PM LADY KNIGHTS 12U MAROON FALL - HEAT 12U FALL LASORDA 6 2V3
12U WEEKNIGHT LEAGUE 11/08/2022 6:00PM LI REBELS 12U FALL - LI RAGE 12U FALL LASORDA 7 playoff 1V4
12U WEEKNIGHT LEAGUE 11/08/2022 Tbd LADY KNIGHTS 12U MAROON FALL - LI REBELS 12U FALL Tbd CHAMPIONSHIP
16/18U WEEKNIGHT LEAGUE RED 11/09/2022 8:00PM LI MUDCATS 16/18U FALL - PG FURY 16U SILVER FALL LASORDA 6 CHAMPIONSHIP
16/18U WEEKNIGHT LEAGUE BLUE 11/09/2022 8:00PM LADY KNIGHT 16/18U FALL - PATRIOTS 16/18U FALL LASORDA 7 CHAMPIONSHIP
14U WEEKNIGHT LEAGUE 11/10/2022 6:00PM LI EXPRESS 14U FALL - LI HEAT BRICKER 14U FALL LASORDA 7 playoff 1V4
14U WEEKNIGHT LEAGUE 11/10/2022 6:00PM LADY NIGHTMARE 14U FALL - LADY OWLS 14U FALL LASORDA 6 2V3
14U WEEKNIGHT LEAGUE 11/10/2022 7:45PM LI HEAT BRICKER 14U FALL - LADY NIGHTMARE 14U FALL LASORDA 6 CHAMPIONSHIP
14U WEEKEND LEAGUE 11/12/2022 1:00pm LI THUNDER 14U 08 - SLUGGERS ELITE 14U FALL rider ave turf CHAMPIONSHIP
12U WEEKNIGHT LEAGUE 11/12/2022 12:00pm LADY KNIGHTS 12U MAROON FALL - LI REBELS 12U FALL Flynn memorial
Week 1 Week 2 Week 3 Week 4 Week 5 Week 6 Week 7 Week 8 Week 9